Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:45 - 10:15Move and Groove for Toddlers (M)12 mo-2.5 yrsMJO10:00 - 10:45Express Core Pilates 18+LP9:30 - 10:15Move and Groove for Toddlers (W)12 mo-2.5 yrsMJO10:00 - 10:45Move it for Moms & Dads18+MJO9:30 - 10:15Move and Groove for Toddlers (F)12 mo-3.5EL
10:15 - 11:00Move it for Moms (& Dads too!)18+MJO10:00 - 10:45Tiny Dancers Pre-School (T)2 yrs-4MJO10:30 - 11:15Cardio & Strength 18+SL10:00 - 10:45Tiny Dancers Pre-School (Th)2 yrs-4MJO10:30 - 11:15Cardio & Strength (Fri)18+SL
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Dancers Pre-School (M)2 yrs-4MJO1:00 - 1:45Adult Tap (Beginner & Intermediate) Tuesday18+BL10:30 - 11:15Tiny Movers - Dance, Music & Acro!2 yrs-4MJO1:00 - 1:45Adult Tap (Beginner & Intermediate)18+SPN10:30 - 11:15Tiny Dancers Pre-School (F)2 yrs-4EL
1:00 - 1:45Adult Jazz Funk (Beginner & Intermediate)18+AS1:00 - 1:45Preschool/Pre-K Combo Class (T)3-4.5MJO1:00 - 1:45Adult Tap (Beginner & Intermediate) Wednesday18+JMO1:00 - 1:45Pre-K Combo Class (Th)3.5-5MJO1:00 - 1:45Preschool/Pre-K Combo Class (F)3-4.5MJO
1:00 - 1:45Preschool/Pre-K Combo Class (M)3-4.5MJO3:00 - 4:00Jazz High School A14-18MJO1:00 - 1:45Preschool/Pre-K Combo Class (W)3.5-4.5MJO4:00 - 4:45ACRO (all levels)7-18AS4:00 - 5:00BALLET Beginner I6-9ND
3:30 - 4:00Yoga for Tots3-6JU4:00 - 5:00Grade 2-4 tap & jazz combo7-10KR3:45 - 4:30Petite Performance Team11-15MJO4:00 - 4:45Kindergarten-Grade 1 Combo4-7EMA4:00 - 5:00COMBO Friday Grade 1-26-8CO
4:00 - 4:45Acro Intermediate/Advanced9-18AS4:00 - 5:00JAZZ Grade 5-610-12CO4:00 - 4:45JAZZ Grade 4-59-11DC4:00 - 5:00Lyrical Grade 6-711-14CZ4:00 - 4:45Kindergarten (Friday PM)4.5-6EMA
4:00 - 5:30BALLET Intermediate I11+CZ4:00 - 4:45Kindergarten (T)3.5-5.5JMO4:00 - 4:45Kindergarten (Wed)4.5-6EMA4:00 - 4:45Preschool (Th)2 yrs-4.5BL4:15 - 5:00Pilates Barre18+LP
4:00 - 4:45Kindergarten (M)4-6EMA4:00 - 4:45NEW!! Hip Hop for TOTS! 4-6EMA4:00 - 4:45Preschool (Wed PM)3-4.5BL4:45 - 5:30HIP HOP Grade 4-59-11AS4:45 - 5:45Shining Stars Combo9-18EMA
4:00 - 4:45Modern & Improv (Young Adults & College Students)16+JU4:00 - 4:45Tiny Dancers Preschool (Tues)3-5BL4:00 - 4:45Pump & Pom!10-18AS4:45 - 5:45High School Contemporary13-18EMA4:45 - 5:30Tiny Dancers Preschool Class (Friday PM)2.5 yrs-4BL
4:00 - 4:45TAP Grade 5-610-12DC5:00 - 5:45HIP HOP Boys only6-10EMA4:30 - 5:15Prima Performance Team10-13MJO4:45 - 5:30Pre-K Combo (Th)3-4.5BL5:15 - 6:00Kick your Booty! Workout for Moms & Dads18+LP
4:45 - 5:30HIP HOP Grade 5-610-12AS5:00 - 5:45HIP HOP Tuesday Grade 1-35-8CO4:45 - 6:15BALLET Elementary I8-14KM5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop Grade 6-911-15CO5:45 - 6:45Adult Shining Stars (Adaptive) Jazz & Tap Combo17+EMA
4:45 - 5:30Pointe Strength & Turns9-18JU5:00 - 6:00JAZZ High School B14+MJO4:45 - 5:45Grade 1-2 Combo6-8EMA5:00 - 5:45Pointe Strengthening 11+CZ5:45 - 7:15Advanced & Pre Pro Ballet (option 1)12-18ND
4:45 - 5:30Pre-school/Pre-K (M)3-5EMA5:00 - 6:00Lyrical Grade 5-610-12KR4:45 - 5:30TAP Grade 4-59-12JS5:30 - 6:15"Working Parents" Pre-K/Kindergarten Combo (Th)3.5-5.5BL5:45 - 6:30Lyrical Grade 3-48-11CO
4:45 - 5:45TAP High School14+DC5:45 - 6:30"Working Parents" Grade 1-2 Combo (Tu)6-8EMA5:15 - 6:15Prime Performance Team13-17MJO5:30 - 6:00Cheer for Tots!3-6AS6:15 - 6:45Parent/Student SHOW 16+JMO
5:30 - 6:30Beginner II Ballet8-12CZ5:45 - 6:30"Working Parents" Kindergarten Combo (T)4.5-6BL5:30 - 6:15Musical Theater!10-18JS5:45 - 7:30BALLET Intermediate II12+KM6:45 - 7:15Parent/Student SHOW 26+JMO
5:30 - 6:30HIP HOP Grade 8-1012-14AS6:00 - 7:30Ballet Elementary II9-18KM5:45 - 6:30JAZZ Grade 6-711-13EMA5:45 - 6:30Lyrical Grade 4-59-10CZ7:15 - 7:45Parent/Student SHOW 36+JMO
5:45 - 6:15Arms & Abs10+LP6:00 - 7:00JAZZ Grade 8-10 13+MJO6:15 - 7:00Prep Performance Team10-12MJO6:00 - 6:45Intermediate/Advanced Improv13+CO
5:45 - 6:30Choreography & Performance10+JU6:00 - 7:00Lyrical High School 13+KR6:30 - 8:00BALLET Advanced I12+KM6:00 - 7:00Lyrical Grade 7-912-14AS
5:45 - 6:30Grade 4-6 Jazz Class12-18DC7:00 - 8:00Lyrical Grade 8-1013+KR6:30 - 7:00Stretch & Flexibility (W)10+EMA6:30 - 7:30Ballet Beginner II (Th)8-12CZ
6:15 - 6:45Stretch & Flexibility 10+MJO7:00 - 7:30Tap Performance Team14+JMO7:00 - 7:45Middle School Contemporary12-16EMA7:00 - 7:30Conditioning II10+AS
6:30 - 7:30Adult Ballet10+JU7:30 - 9:00BALLET Advanced II & Pre Professional13+KM7:00 - 8:00Premier Performance Team15-18MJO7:00 - 8:00JAZZ Grade 7-912+CO
6:30 - 7:30HIP HOP High School14+AS7:00 - 7:45TAP Grade 6-711-13JS7:30 - 9:00BALLET Advanced I, II14+KM
6:30 - 7:30TAP Grade 7-911-14DC8:00 - 9:00BALLET Pre-Professional15+KM7:30 - 9:00Pre-Professional Ballet (Th)14+CZ
6:30 - 7:30Teen Ballet 12-18CZ8:00 - 8:45Zumba18+AS
7:30 - 9:00Ballet Advanced II*14+CZ
7:30 - 9:00Ballet Pre Pro12-18JU
7:30 - 8:30TAP Intermediate + Adult13+DC
7:30 - 8:15Zumba!15+AS
8:30 - 9:15Adult Jazz17+DL

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:30BALLET Adv I, II & PP (option 2)12-18AJ
9:00 - 10:30Elementary II*9-14ND
9:30 - 10:15Intro to ACRO (Grade K-1)4-6EMA
9:30 - 10:15Saturday Tiny Dancers Pre-School2 yrs-4SPN
10:15 - 11:00Kindergarten (Sat)4.5-6SPN
10:15 - 11:00Saturday Tiny Dancers Preschool*3-4EMA
10:30 - 12:00Elementary Ballet I8-14ND
10:30 - 12:00Intermediate I & II Ballet12-18AJ
10:30 - 11:00Move & Groove (Sat)12 mo-2 yrsEMA
11:00 - 12:00Saturday Grade 1-2 Combo6-8EMA
11:00 - 11:45Tiny Dancers Preschool/Pre K Class (Saturday)3-4.5SPN
11:45 - 12:30Tiny Dancers Preschool (Sat)2 yrs-4SPN
12:00 - 12:45Grade 2-3 Hip Hop6-8EMA
12:45 - 1:45Grade 3-4 Combo 7-10EMA