Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
3PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Diamond Ballet
Ages: 12-18
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Green
4PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Pearl Contemporary
Ages: 10-14
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Name: Jenna Smith
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Purple
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 2 (Mon)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Amethyst Ballet (Opt)
Ages: 9-11
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Name: Annalise Bodamer
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Pink
5PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 1 (Mon)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Topaz Hip Hop
Ages: 10-14
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Instructor Name: Allison Stalnaker
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Purple
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 4 (Mon)
Ages: 9-11
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Name: Audrey Russo
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 8 (Mon)
Ages: 12-18
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Pearl Ballet/Pointe
Ages: 10-14
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Instructor Name: Annalise Bodamer
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Green
6PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Amethyst Hip Hop
Ages: 9-11
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Instructor Name: Allison Stalnaker
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Purple
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Jazz/Lyrical 4
Ages: 9-11
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Instructor Name: Audrey Russo
Class Type Name: Jazz 2018
Location: Pink
7PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Topaz Ballet
Ages: 10-14
Day: Monday
Start Time - End Time: 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Instructor Name: Annalise Bodamer
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Green
8PM
Tuesday
10AM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Tiny Tots 3-4 (Tues)
Ages: 3-4
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Tiny Tots 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Tiny Tots 4-5 (Tues)
Ages: 4-5
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Tiny Tots 2018
Location: Pink
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Pearl Ballet
Ages: 10-14
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor Name: Annalise Bodamer
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Green
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 1 (Tues)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Amethyst Ballet
Ages: 9-11
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ruby Hip Hop (Tues)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Name: Jalaina Felker
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 2018
Location: Purple
5PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 2 (Tues)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Jazz 3
Ages: 5-8
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Instructor Name: Jalaina Felker
Class Type Name: Jazz 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Diamond Contemp. Ballet
Ages: 12-18
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Instructor Name: Annalise Bodamer
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Green
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Amethyst Contemporary
Ages: 9-11
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Name: Jenna Smith
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Purple
6PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 3 (Tues)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Jazz/Lyrical 7/8
Ages: 12-18
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Instructor Name: Jalaina Felker
Class Type Name: Jazz 2018
Location: Blue
7PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Topaz Jazz
Ages: 10-14
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Instructor Name: Maggie Jung
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Purple
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 7
Ages: 12-18
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Sapphire Hip Hop
Ages: 12-18
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Instructor Name: Jalaina Felker
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Pearl/Diamond Misc.
Ages: 10-18
Day: Tuesday
Start Time - End Time: 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Instructor Name: CDA CDA
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Green
8PM
Wednesday
10AM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Tiny Tots 2-3 (Wed)
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Tiny Tots 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Tiny Tots 3-4 (Wed)
Ages: 3-4
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Tiny Tots 2018
Location: Pink
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Tiny Tots 4-5B (Wed)
Ages: 4-5
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Tiny Tots 2018
Location: Pink
4PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Emerald Hip Hop (Wed)
Ages: 9-11
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Name: Maggie Jung
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Pearl/Diamond Modern
Ages: 10-18
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Name: Jenna Smith
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Green
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 2 (Wed)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 3 (Wed)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Name: Annalise Bodamer
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Purple
5PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 1 (Wed)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Jazz 2
Ages: 5-8
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Name: Maggie Jung
Class Type Name: Jazz 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet (Wed)
Ages: 10-18
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Instructor Name: Annalise Bodamer
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Purple
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Topaz Contemporary
Ages: 10-14
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Name: Jenna Smith
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Green
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 5 (Wed)
Ages: 9-11
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Jazz/Lyrical 6
Ages: 9-11
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Name: Maggie Jung
Class Type Name: Jazz 2018
Location: Pink
6PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 6 (Wed)
Ages: 9-11
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Instructor Name: Tamara Lynn Jonason
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Topaz Ballet (Wed)
Ages: 10-14
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Green
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Jazz/Lyrical 5
Ages: 9-11
Day: Wednesday
Start Time - End Time: 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Instructor Name: Maggie Jung
Class Type Name: Jazz 2018
Location: Pink
7PM
8PM
Thursday
4PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Amethyst Ballet (Thurs)
Ages: 9-11
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Purple
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Topaz Ballet (Thurs)
Ages: 10-14
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Instructor Name: Annalise Bodamer
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Green
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Jazz 1
Ages: 5-8
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Name: Jalaina Felker
Class Type Name: Jazz 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Tiny Tots 4-5 (Thurs)
Ages: 4-5
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Tiny Tots 2018
Location: Blue
5PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 1 (Thurs)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Name: Gillian Clouser
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 5 (Thurs)
Ages: 9-11
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Amethyst Jazz
Ages: 9-11
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Name: Jalaina Felker
Class Type Name: Amethyst/Topaz Fast Track
Location: Purple
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Diamond Ballet (Thurs)
Ages: 12-18
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Instructor Name: Annalise Bodamer
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Green
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 2 (Thurs)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Pink
6PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 3 (Thurs)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Instructor Name: Mimi Westin
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Adult Class (Jazz/Contemporary)
Ages: 18+
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Instructor Name: Jalaina Felker
Class Type Name: Jazz 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Pearl Ballet (Thurs)
Ages: 10-14
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Instructor Name: Bailey Ostdiek
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Purple
7PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 8 (Thurs)
Ages: 12-18
Day: Thursday
Start Time - End Time: 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Instructor Name: Annalise Bodamer
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
8PM
Friday
3PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: FT Diamond Contemporary/NCDT
Ages: 11-18
Day: Friday
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Name: Jenna Smith
Class Type Name: Pearl/Diamond Fast Track
Location: Green
4PM
5PM
6PM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 6 (Fri)
Ages: 9-11
Day: Friday
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Instructor Name: Tamara Lynn Jonason
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
7PM
Saturday
9AM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ruby Hip Hop
Ages: 5-8
Day: Saturday
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Instructor Name: Jalaina Felker
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 2018
Location: Purple
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Tiny Tots 3-4 (Sat)
Ages: 3-4
Day: Saturday
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Instructor Name: Calley Krauss
Class Type Name: Tiny Tots 2018
Location: Pink
10AM
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 1 (Sat)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Saturday
Start Time - End Time: 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Instructor Name: Gillian Clouser
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Emerald Hip Hop
Ages: 9-11
Day: Saturday
Start Time - End Time: 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Instructor Name: Jalaina Felker
Class Type Name: Hip Hop 2018
Location: Purple
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Tiny Tots 2-3 (Sat)
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Day: Saturday
Start Time - End Time: 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Instructor Name: Calley Krauss
Class Type Name: Tiny Tots 2018
Location: Pink
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Ballet 2 (Sat)
Ages: 5-8
Day: Saturday
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Instructor Name: Gillian Clouser
Class Type Name: Ballet 2018
Location: Blue
Season: 2018-2019 Season (August 20-June 1)
Class Name: Tiny Tots 4-5 (Sat)
Ages: 4-5
Day: Saturday
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Instructor Name: Calley Krauss
Class Type Name: Tiny Tots 2018
Location: Pink
11AM