Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019/2020 Season (Aug 21-May 30)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Ballet 1 (Mon)5-8CDA Staff10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 3-4 (Tues)3-4MW10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 4-5 (Wed)4-5MW3:45 - 4:30Ballet 2 (Thurs)5-8BOK4:00 - 5:30FT Amethyst/Opal Ballet9-16CB
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 4 (Mon)9-11CDA Staff10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 4-5 (Tues)4-5MW10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 3-4 (Wed)3-4MW4:00 - 5:00Jazz 35-8CDA Staff4:30 - 5:45FT Diamond Contemporary11-18CDA Staff
4:00 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet9-12BOK3:45 - 4:45Ballet 3 (Tues)5-8AB3:30 - 4:15Jazz 25-8CDA Staff4:30 - 6:00FT Diamond Ballet (Thurs)11-18BOK4:30 - 5:30FT Jazz9-16JF
4:30 - 6:30FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet11-18AB4:00 - 4:45Ballet 2 (Tues)5-8MW3:30 - 4:15Tiny Tots 4-5B (Wed)4-5MW4:30 - 6:00FT Pearl Ballet (Thurs)11-16AB
4:45 - 5:30Ballet 2 (Mon)5-8CDA Staff4:00 - 5:00Ballet 5 (Tues)9-11CB4:15 - 5:00Ballet 2 (Wed)5-8BOK4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Contemporary12-16CB
5:00 - 6:30FT Topaz Ballet12-16CB4:15 - 5:00Ballet 1 (Tues)5-8BOK4:15 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet (Wed)9-12AB5:00 - 6:00Ballet 3 (Thurs)5-8MW
5:30 - 6:30Ballet 5 (Mon)9-11CDA Staff4:45 - 5:30Ruby Tap5-8MW4:15 - 5:00Jazz 15-8CDA Staff5:45 - 7:00FT Opal Contemporary9-16CB
5:30 - 6:30FT Amethyst Jazz9-12JF5:00 - 6:30Ballet 8 (Tues)12-18CB4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Modern12-16CB6:00 - 7:00Ballet 49-11BOK
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Pointe11-18AB5:00 - 6:30FT Diamond Ballet (Tues)11-18AB5:00 - 5:45Ballet 1 (Wed)5-8BOK6:00 - 6:45Emerald Tap9-11MW
6:30 - 7:45FT Opal Ballet 9-16CB5:00 - 6:30FT Pearl Ballet11-16BOK5:00 - 5:45Ruby Hip Hop5-8JF6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Pointe11-16AB
6:30 - 7:30Jazz/Lyrical 59-11CDA Staff5:30 - 6:30FT Opal Jazz9-16CDA Staff5:30 - 7:15FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet (Wed)11-18AB7:00 - 8:15Ballet 69-11CB
6:30 - 7:30Sapphire Hip Hop12-18JF5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Lyrical 69-11CDA Staff5:45 - 7:00FT Amethyst Contemporary9-12CB7:00 - 8:15FT Opal Ballet (Thurs)9-16BOK
7:30 - 8:30FT Hip Hop9-18JF6:30 - 7:30Advanced Pointe12-18AB5:45 - 7:15FT Topaz Ballet (Wed)12-16BOK7:00 - 8:15FT Topaz Ballet (Thurs)12-16AB
6:30 - 7:45Ballet 6 (Tues)9-11BOK5:45 - 7:00Jazz/Lyrical 7/812-18JF7:00 - 8:00Jazz/Lyrical 49-11MW
6:30 - 7:45FT Pearl Contemp11-16CB7:00 - 8:00Emerald Hip Hop9-11JF
7:45 - 8:45Contemporary/Modern 812-18CB7:15 - 8:30Ballet 712-18BOK
7:45 - 8:45FT Strength and Skills11-18BOK7:15 - 8:30Ballet 812-18AB
7:15 - 8:45FT Pearl/Diamond Modern11-18CB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:00Ruby Hip Hop (Sat)5-8CDA Staff
9:15 - 10:00Tiny Tots 3-4 (Sat)3-4CK
10:00 - 11:00Emerald Hip Hop (Sat)9-11CDA Staff
10:00 - 10:30Tiny Tots 2-3 (Sat)2.5 yrs-3.5CK
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Tots 4-5 (Sat)4-5CK
11:00 - 11:45Ballet 2 (Sat)5-8CDA Staff
11:15 - 12:00Ballet 1 (Sat)5-8CK
11:45 - 12:45Sapphire Hip Hop (Sat)12-18CDA Staff