Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2017-2018 Season (August 21-May 26)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 5:45FT Ballet 512-18BB10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 4-5 (Tues)4-5KH10:00 - 10:30Tiny Tots 2-3 (Weds)2 yrs-3KH3:45 - 5:30FT Ballet 4 (Thurs)11-16BB4:15 - 5:30Ballet 6 (Fri)9-11BB
4:00 - 5:15FT Modern 411-16JS10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 3-4 (Tues)3-4KH10:30 - 11:15Tiny Tots 3-4 (Weds)3-4KH3:45 - 5:45FT Ballet 5 (Thurs)12-18BOK4:45 - 5:30Ballet 2 (Fri)5-8SL
4:15 - 5:00Ballet 15-8LK11:30 - 12:00Tiny Tots 2-3 (Tues)2 yrs-3CDA Staff4:00 - 5:00FT Misc 4/511-18CDA Staff4:15 - 5:00Ballet 1 (Thurs)5-8JS5:30 - 6:45Ballet 5 (Fri)9-11BB
4:15 - 5:00Jazz 25-8JF4:00 - 5:30FT Ballet 1/2 (Opt)9-11BB4:15 - 5:15Ballet 59-11BOK4:15 - 5:00Jazz 2 (Thurs)5-8MA5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Lyrical 69-11SL
5:00 - 5:45Ballet 25-8LK4:15 - 5:00Ballet 2 (Tues)5-8BOK4:15 - 5:30FT Contemp 19-11JS5:00 - 5:45Ballet 2 (Thurs)5-8JS
5:00 - 5:45Jazz 15-8JF4:15 - 5:30FT Modern 512-18JS4:15 - 5:00Ruby Tap5-8KH5:00 - 5:45Jazz 1 (Thurs)5-8CDA Staff
5:45 - 7:00FT Ballet 1/29-11LK5:00 - 5:45Ballet 1 (Tues)5-8BOK5:00 - 5:45Ballet 1 (Weds)5-8KH5:30 - 6:45FT Jazz 1/29-11MA
5:45 - 7:45FT Ballet 311-16BB5:00 - 5:45Jazz 2 (Tues)5-8LK5:00 - 7:00FT Ballet 5 (Wed)12-18BB5:45 - 6:45Ballet 3 (Thurs)5-8BB
5:45 - 6:30Ruby Hip Hop5-8JF5:30 - 7:00FT Ballet 3/411-16BB5:15 - 6:15Jazz/Lyrical 59-11MA5:45 - 6:45Ballet 4 (Thurs)9-11BOK
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 49-11KH5:30 - 6:45FT Contemp 29-11JS5:30 - 7:00FT Ballet 3 (Wed)11-16BOK5:45 - 7:15FT Contemp 512-18JS
7:00 - 8:15Ballet 712-18LK5:45 - 6:45Ballet 35-8BOK5:45 - 6:30Ballet 2 (Weds)5-8JS6:45 - 8:15FT Ballet 19-11BOK
7:00 - 8:00FT Hip Hop 1/29-11JF5:45 - 7:00Jazz/Lyrical 812-18LK6:30 - 7:30Ballet 3 (Weds)5-8JS6:45 - 8:15FT Ballet 2 (Thurs)9-11BB
7:30 - 8:30Jazz/Lyrical 49-11KH7:00 - 9:00FT Ballet 5 (Tues)12-18BB7:00 - 8:15Ballet 8 (Wed)12-18BB6:45 - 7:45Jazz 3 (Thurs)5-8MA
8:00 - 9:00Sapphire Hip Hop12-18JF7:00 - 8:15FT Contemp 411-16JS7:00 - 9:00FT Ballet 411-16BOK7:15 - 8:30FT Contemp 311-16JS
7:00 - 8:00FT Hip Hop 311-18JF7:00 - 8:00FT Jazz 311-16MA
7:00 - 8:00Jazz 3 (Tues)5-8LK
8:00 - 9:0016+ Jazz/Heels Class16+JF
8:00 - 9:15Ballet 812-18BOK

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:45Ballet 1 (Sat)5-8SL
10:00 - 11:00Sapphire Hip Hop (Sat)12-18JF
10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 3-4 (Sat)3-4CK
10:45 - 11:30Ruby Tap (Sat)5-8CK
10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 4-5 (Sat)4-5SL
11:00 - 12:00Emerald Hip Hop9-11JF
11:30 - 12:15Ballet 2 (Sat)5-8SL
11:30 - 12:00Tiny Tots (2-3)2 yrs-3CK
12:00 - 12:45Ruby Hip Hop (Sat)5-8JF
12:00 - 12:45Tiny Tots 4-5B (Sat)4-5CK