Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall/Spring 2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Little Leapers A 2 yrs-3SBG9:30 - 10:00Little Leapers B 2 yrs-3ELB4:15 - 5:00Ballet I C 5-7ELB4:15 - 5:00Mini Co. Jazz D 5-8KTC9:30 - 10:15Darlin' Dancers E 13-4SBG
9:30 - 10:15Darlin' Dancers A 3-4SBG10:00 - 10:45Darlin' Dancers B 3-4ELB4:15 - 5:15Ballet/Tap I C 15-7KMF4:30 - 5:15Ballet II D 18-10ELB10:15 - 11:00Sassy Steppers E 14-5SBG
10:15 - 11:00Sassy Steppers A4-5SBG10:45 - 11:30Sassy Steppers B 14-5ELB4:15 - 5:00Sassy Steppers C4-5MAV4:45 - 5:45Junior Co. Jazz D8-10KMF4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap I E 15-7SBG
4:00 - 5:00Ballet/Tap I A 15-7MAV1:00 - 1:45Adult Tap B18+DB4:30 - 5:30Junior Co. Tap C7-10KTG5:00 - 5:45Mini Co. Tap D5-7KTG4:30 - 5:15Hip Hop I E 15-7ODO
4:15 - 5:00Jazz II A 18-10ELB4:00 - 5:00Ballet/Tap I B 5-7ELB5:00 - 6:00Ballet/Tap I C 25-7MAV5:15 - 6:00Ballet I D 5-7ELB4:30 - 5:00Little Leapers E 22 yrs-3MAV
4:30 - 5:15Contemporary II A11-13KMF4:15 - 5:00Mini Co. Ballet B8-10KRC5:00 - 6:00Ballet/Tap I C 35-7ELB5:45 - 6:45Ballet/Tap I D 5-7KTG5:00 - 5:45Darlin' Dancers E 23-4MAV
5:00 - 5:45Ballet I A 5-7MAV4:30 - 5:45Pre-Teen Co. Ballet B 10-13LCR5:15 - 6:00Jazz I C 15-7KMF5:45 - 6:45Junior Co. Ballet D8-11LCR5:15 - 6:00Dudes That Dance E 5-10ODO
5:00 - 5:45Ballet II A 8-10LCR4:45 - 5:45Junior Co. Contemporary B8-11EAS5:30 - 6:15Co. Conditioning C 9-18KTG6:00 - 6:45Jazz II D8-10KMF5:30 - 6:15Ballet II E 8-10SBG
5:00 - 5:45Jazz I A 5-7ELB5:00 - 5:45Jazz I B 5-7ELB6:00 - 6:45Ballet II C 18-10LCR6:00 - 6:45Tap I D 5-7ELB5:45 - 6:30Sassy Steppers E 24-5MAV
5:15 - 6:00Contemporary I A8-10KMF5:00 - 5:45Leaps & Turns I B 8-10KRC6:00 - 6:45Ballet II C 28-10KMF6:45 - 7:30Ballet II D 28-10KTG6:00 - 6:45Hip Hop II E8-10ODO
5:45 - 6:45Ballet/Tap I A 25-7ELB5:45 - 6:30Ballet I B5-7ELB6:00 - 6:45Jazz I C 2 5-7ELB6:45 - 8:00Pre-Teen Co. Jazz D 9-12KMF6:15 - 7:00Jazz II E 8-10SBG
5:45 - 6:30Pee Wee Hip Hop A3-5ODO5:45 - 6:45Leaps & Turns II B 9-15KRC6:15 - 7:45Pre-Teen/Teen Co. Rehearsal C9-18KTG6:45 - 7:30Tap III D11-13SBG6:30 - 7:30Ballet/Tap I E 25-7MAV
5:45 - 6:30Pre-Pointe A10-16LCR5:45 - 7:00Pre-Teen Co. Contemporary B 10-13EAS6:45 - 7:30Ballet III C11-13LCR6:45 - 8:00Teen Co. Ballet D12-18LCR6:45 - 7:30Hip Hop III/IV E 11-18ODO
6:00 - 6:45Jazz II A 28-10KMF5:45 - 7:00Teen Co. Ballet B12-18LCR6:45 - 7:30Jazz II C 8-10ELB7:30 - 8:15Ballet III D11-13SBG
6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop I A5-7ODO6:30 - 7:15Ballet II B 8-10ELB6:45 - 7:30Teen Ballet C11-18KMF7:30 - 8:15Tap II D8-10KTG
6:30 - 7:15Pointe I A 111-16LCR7:00 - 8:00Jazz IV/V B14-18EAS7:30 - 8:15Jazz III C11-13ELB8:00 - 9:15Pre-Teen Co. Ballet D9-12LCR
6:45 - 7:30Contemporary III/IV A13-18KMF7:00 - 8:00Junior Co. Ballet B8-11LCR7:30 - 8:15Tap II C8-10LCR8:00 - 9:15Teen Co. Jazz D12-18KMF
6:45 - 7:30Tap II A 8-10ELB7:00 - 8:00Leaps & Turns III B13-18KRC7:30 - 8:15Teen Contemporary C 111-18KMF8:15 - 9:00Jazz III D11-13SBG
7:15 - 8:00Hip Hop II A8-10ODO7:15 - 8:00Jazz II B8-10SBG7:45 - 8:45Pre-Teen/Teen Co. Tap C 10-18KTG
7:15 - 8:00Pointe I A 211-16LCR8:00 - 8:45 Ballet IV/V B14-18KRC8:15 - 9:15Ballet IV/V C14-18LCR
7:30 - 8:15Ballet III A11-13ELB8:00 - 8:45Ballet III B11-13SBG8:15 - 9:00Teen Contemporary C 211-18KMF
7:30 - 8:15Leaps & Turns II/III A10-13KMF8:00 - 8:45Tap II B8-10DB8:15 - 9:00Teen Jazz C11-18ELB
8:00 - 8:45Hip Hop III/IV A11-18ODO8:00 - 9:15Teen Co. Contemporary B12-18EAS8:45 - 9:30Tap III C11-13KTG
8:00 - 8:45Pointe II/III A11-18LCR8:45 - 9:30Jazz III B11-13SBG
8:15 - 9:00Drill Team Prep A 12-18ELB8:45 - 9:30Leaps & Turns IV/V B13-18KRC
8:15 - 9:00Jazz III A11-13KMF8:45 - 9:30Tap IV/V B14-18DB
8:45 - 9:30Ballet IV/V A14-18LCR

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 9:30Darlin' Dancers F 13-4MAV
9:00 - 10:00Ballet/Tap I F 15-7SBG
9:30 - 10:15Darlin' Dancers F 23-4MAV
10:00 - 10:45Ballet I F5-7SBG
10:15 - 11:00Sassy Steppers F 14-5MAV
10:45 - 11:30Jazz I F5-7SBG
11:00 - 12:00Ballet/Tap I F 25-7MAV
11:30 - 12:15Ballet II F8-10SBG
12:15 - 1:00Jazz II F8-10SBG