Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2021-2022 Fall/SpringADULT Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet III-IV (M4)5-9MSH4:00 - 5:00Acro I-II (T4)10-18AK4:00 - 5:00Conditioning & Technique I-II (W4)10-18MM10:00 - 11:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (TH10)3-4HH5:30 - 6:30CFD 21 (Additional Needs)18+LE
4:00 - 5:00Emote10-18PW4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet III-IV (T4)5-9SL4:00 - 5:00Elementary Acro III-IV (W4)5-9LW4:00 - 5:00101 (TH4)10-18PW
4:00 - 5:00Mini Centre Squad Rehearsal5-8SL4:00 - 5:00Elementary Jazz & Lyrical I-II (T4)5-9MM4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet I-II (W4) 5-9KE4:00 - 5:00Ballet I-II (TH4) 10-18KE
5:00 - 6:00Acro V (M4)13-18AK4:00 - 5:00Elementary Jazz & Lyrical I-II (T4b)5-9CN4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop III-IV (W4)10-18SD4:00 - 5:00Elementary Acro I-II (TH4)5-9AG
5:00 - 6:00Ballet Pre-Pointe10-18MSH4:45 - 5:45Jazz Funk III-IV (T4)10-18PW5:00 - 6:00Acro III-IV (W5)10-18LW4:00 - 5:00Elementary Conditioning & Technique III-IV (TH4)5-9KM
5:00 - 6:00Conditioning & Technique I-II (M5)10-18KM5:00 - 6:00Elementary Cheer & Hip Hop I-II (T5)5-9SD5:00 - 6:00Ballet I-II (W5) 10-18KB5:00 - 6:00Conditioning & Technique III-IV (TH5)10-18HH
5:00 - 6:00Elementary Cheer & Hip Hop III-IV (M5)5-9SD5:00 - 6:00Elementary Jazz & Lyrical III-IV (T5)5-9MM5:00 - 6:00Creative Technique V (W5) 13-18KM5:00 - 6:00Elementary Ballet III-IV (TH5) 5-9KE
5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop III-IV (M5)10-18PW5:00 - 6:00Lyrical & Contemporary I-II (T5)10-18AK5:00 - 6:00Elementary Hip Hop III-IV (W5)5-9SD5:00 - 6:00Elementary Jazz/Lyrical I-II (TH5) 5-9AG
5:00 - 6:00Junior Centre Squad Rehearsal9-12SL5:00 - 6:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (T5)3-4CN5:00 - 6:00Elementary Jazz & Lyrical I-II (W5)5-9MM5:00 - 6:00Jazz Funk I-II (TH5)10-18PW
6:00 - 7:15Ballet & Pointe III-IV (M6)10-18MSH5:45 - 7:00Ballet & Pointe V (T5)13-18SL5:15 - 6:00Creative Movement (W515)18 mo-3KE5:00 - 6:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (TH5)3-4JC
6:00 - 7:00Elementary Ballet & Tap (M6)5-9AK6:00 - 7:00Elementary Hip Hop I-II (T6)5-9AK6:00 - 7:00Acro I-II (W6)10-18LW5:30 - 6:45Conditioning & Technique V (TH5)13-18CM
6:00 - 7:00Elementary Hip Hop I-II (M6)5-9SD6:00 - 7:00Elementary Tap III-IV (T6)5-9CN6:00 - 7:15Ballet & Pointe V (W6)13-18KB6:00 - 7:00Elementary Acro III-IV (TH6)5-9AG
6:00 - 7:00Industry Hip Hop (M6)13+PW6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop I-II (T6)10-18SD6:00 - 7:00Elementary Hip Hop I-II (W6)5-9SD6:00 - 7:00Elementary Ballet I-II (TH5) 5-9HH
6:00 - 7:00Lyrical & Contemporary I-II (M6)10-18KM6:00 - 7:00Jazz & Musical Theater III-IV (T6)10-18MM6:00 - 7:00Elementary Jazz & Lyrical III-IV (W6)5-9KM6:00 - 7:00Jazz & Musical Theater I-II (TH6)10-18JC
7:00 - 8:00Jazz & Musical Theater I-II (M7)10-18KM7:00 - 8:00Ballet I-II (T7)10-18SL6:00 - 7:00Lyrical & Contemporary III-IV (W6)10-18CW6:00 - 7:00Tap III-IV (TH6)10-18KE
7:15 - 8:30Ballet & Pointe V (M7)13-18MSH7:00 - 8:00Modern III-IV (T7)10-18FM6:00 - 7:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (W6)3-4KE6:45 - 8:00Jazz & Musical Theater V (TH6)13-18CM
7:15 - 8:15Creative Technique III-IV (M7)10-18AK7:00 - 8:00Tap V (T7)13-18CN7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop I-II (W7) 10-18SD7:00 - 8:00Drill Team Prep- Kicks (TH7)12-18AG
8:15 - 9:15Conditioning & Technique III-IV (M815)10-18KM7:00 - 8:00Teen Pro-League Prep (T7)13-18SD7:15 - 8:30Ballet & Pointe III-IV (W715)10-18KB7:00 - 8:00Jazz & Musical Theater III-IV (TH7)10-18JC
8:00 - 9:15Ballet & Pointe III-IV (T8)10-18SL7:15 - 8:15Modern V (W715)13-18KE7:00 - 8:00Modern I-II (TH7)10-18KE
8:00 - 9:00Contemporary Partnering III/IV (T8)13-18FM8:00 - 9:00Drill Team Prep- Style 12-18AG
8:00 - 9:00Tap I-II (T8)10-18CN8:00 - 9:00Lyrical & Contemporary III-IV (TH8)10-18JC
8:00 - 9:15Lyrical & Contemporary V (TH7)13-18CM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Creative Movement (S11)18 mo-3HH
10:00 - 11:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (S10)3-4HH