Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2022-2023 Fall/Spring2022 Summer Camps & IntensivesADULT ClassesCompany Auditions 2022-2023

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:30Elementary Acro I 7-9 years old7-9LW4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet 5-6 year olds5-6SS4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet & Tap 5-6 year olds5-6HH9:30 - 10:15Creative Movement (Th) 2-3 year olds2 yrs-3TBA4:30 - 5:30Adv Mini Company Ballet rehearsal (pvt )7-9SS
4:30 - 5:30Elementary Jazz 5-6 year olds5-6AK4:00 - 5:00Elementary Hip Hop II-III 7-9 year olds7-9SD4:00 - 5:00Elementary Hip Hop 5-6yo (Wed)5-6SD10:30 - 11:30Preschool Ballet & Tap- (Th) 3-4 year olds3-4TBA4:30 - 5:30Junior Intermediate Company Jazz/Musical Theater rehearsal (pvt )9-12HH
4:30 - 5:30Jazz Funk I 10 & up10-18PW4:30 - 5:30Acro IV-V 13 & up13-18LW4:30 - 5:30Acro I 10 & up10-18LW4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet I 7-9 year olds (Th4)7-9KB5:30 - 6:30Adv Mini Company Hip Hop rehearsal (pvt )7-9GN
4:30 - 5:30Mini Company Jazz/Musical Theater (pvt )7-9HH5:00 - 6:00Elementary Ballet II-III 7-9 year olds7-9SS4:30 - 5:30Lyrical & Contemporary II-III 10 & up10-18KE4:00 - 5:00Elementary Tap I 7-9 year olds7-9HF5:30 - 6:30Junior Intermediate Company Ballet (pvt )9-12SS
4:30 - 5:30Pre-Pointe 10 & up10-18MSH5:00 - 6:00Elementary Cheer Dance 5-6 year olds5-6SD4:30 - 5:30Mini Company Ballet- Wed (pvt)7-9SS4:00 - 5:00Emote 10 & up10-18PW6:30 - 7:30Adv Mini Company Jazz/Musical Theater rehearsal (pvt )7-9HH
5:30 - 6:30Elementary Acro 5-6 years old5-6LW5:00 - 6:00Junior Company Jazz/Musical Theater (pvt )10-12AK5:00 - 5:45Creative Movement 2-3 year olds2 yrs-3HH5:00 - 6:00Elementary Ballet I 7-9 year olds7-9KB6:30 - 7:30Junior Intermediate Company Hip Hop rehearsal (pvt )9-12GN
5:30 - 6:30Elementary Jazz I 7-9 year olds7-9HH5:30 - 6:45Technique IV-V 13 & up13-18CM5:00 - 6:00Elementary Hip Hop I 7-9 year olds7-9SD5:00 - 6:00Elementary Jazz II-III 7-9 year olds7-9HF
5:30 - 6:30Jazz & Musical Theater I 10 & up10-18AK6:00 - 7:00Elementary Acro II-III 7-9 year olds7-9LW5:30 - 6:30Acro II-III 10 & up10-18LW5:00 - 6:00Junior Company Hip Hop (pvt )10-12PW
5:30 - 6:30Mini Company Ballet (pvt )7-9MSH6:00 - 7:00Elementary Hip Hop 5-6 year olds5-6SD5:30 - 6:30Mini Company Hip Hop (pvt )7-9GN5:00 - 6:00Modern IV-V 13 & up13-18KE
5:30 - 6:30Teen & Senior Company Hip Hop (pvt )12-18PW6:00 - 7:00Junior Company Tap (pvt )10-12TJ5:30 - 6:30Mini novice company (pvt)5-8SS6:00 - 7:00Elementary Ballet & Tap 7-9 year olds7-9HF
6:30 - 7:30Ballet I 10 & up10-18MSH6:00 - 7:00Junior Novice Company (pvt)9-12SS5:30 - 6:30Teen & Senior Company Lyrical/Contemp (pvt )12-18KE6:00 - 7:00Elementary Tap II-III 7-9 year olds7-9TJ
6:30 - 7:30Elementary Hip Hop I 7-9 year olds (M630)7-9GN6:00 - 7:00Technique II-III 10 & up10-18AK6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop I 10 & up10-18SD6:00 - 7:00Industry Hip Hop 13 & up13-18PW
6:30 - 7:30Jazz Funk II-III 10 & up10-18PW6:45 - 8:00Jazz & Musical Theater IV-V 13 & up13-18CM6:00 - 7:00Preschool Ballet & Tap 3-4 year olds3-4HH6:00 - 7:00Junior Company Ballet- Th (pvt)10-12KB
6:30 - 7:30Mini Company Lyrical/Contemp (pvt )7-9HH7:00 - 8:00Junior Company Ballet (pvt )10-12SS6:30 - 7:30Drill Team Prep STYLE 10 & up10-18LW6:00 - 7:00Modern II-III 10 & up10-18KE
6:30 - 7:30Teen & Senior Company Jazz/MT (pvt)12-18AK7:00 - 8:00Tap II-III 10 & up10-18TJ6:30 - 7:30Mini Company Tap (pvt )7-9TJ7:00 - 8:00Ballet/Pointe II-III 10 & up10-18KB
7:30 - 8:30Jazz & Musical Theater II-III 10 & up10-18AK7:00 - 8:00Technique I 10 & up10-18AK6:30 - 7:45Teen & Senior Company Ballet- Wed (pvt)12-18SS7:00 - 8:00Junior Company Lyrical/Contemp (pvt )10-12KE
7:30 - 8:45Teen & Senior Company Ballet (pvt )12-18MSH8:00 - 9:15Lyrical & Contemporary IV-V 13 & up13-18CM7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop II-III 10 & up10-18SD7:00 - 8:00Tap IV-V 10 & up13-18TJ
8:00 - 9:00Tap I 10 & up10-18TJ7:00 - 8:00Lyrical & Contemporary I 10 & up10-18KE8:00 - 9:15Ballet/Pointe IV-V 13 & up13-18KB
7:30 - 8:30Drill Team Prep KICKS 10 & up10-18LW
7:45 - 8:45Teen & Senior Company Tap (pvt )12-18TJ
8:00 - 9:00Modern I 10 & up10-18KE

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Advanced Company Technique (JR/TN/SR) (pvt)10-18AK
10:00 - 11:00Advanced Company Musical Theater Production (pvt)10-18AK
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate Company Hip Hop rehearsal (pvt)10-18PW
11:00 - 12:00Advanced Company Hip Hop Line (pvt)10-18PW
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate Company TBD rehearsal (pvt)10-18AK
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Junior Company Small Group- Contemporary (pvt)10-12KE
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Teen/Senior Company Large Group- Jazz (pvt)13-18AK
1:30 - 2:30Advanced Junior Company Select Group- Jazz (pvt)10-12AK
1:30 - 2:30Advanced Teen/Senior Company Select- Open (pvt)13-18KE
2:30 - 3:30Advanced Teen/Senior Select Contemporary (pvt)10-18KE