Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020-2021 Fall/Spring IN-PERSON (begins August 3rd)2020-2021 Fall/Spring ZOOM (begins Aug 3rd)2020-2021 ADULT Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet (M4)7-9MSH4:00 - 4:45Creative Movement (T4)18 mo-3TBA10:00 - 10:45Creative Movement (W10)18 mo-3IM10:00 - 11:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (Th10am)3-4IM10:00 - 11:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (F10)3-4TBA
4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet & Tap (M4)5-6TBA4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet (T4)7-9KE11:00 - 12:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (W11)3-4TBA11:00 - 11:45Creative Movement (Th11am)18 mo-3TBA11:00 - 12:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (F11)3-4TBA
4:00 - 5:00Elementary Jazz & Hip Hop (M4)7-9AK4:00 - 5:00Elementary Jazz/Lyrical (T4)5-6MJ4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet (W4)5-6TBA4:00 - 5:00Elementary Acro (Th4)6-9AG4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet (F4)7-9TBA
4:00 - 5:00Mini Centre Squad Rehearsal (M4)5-9NM4:00 - 5:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (T4)3-4NM4:00 - 5:00Elementary Conditioning & Technique (W4)7-9MJ4:00 - 5:00Elementary Ballet & Tap (Th4)5-6AK4:00 - 5:00Mini HH 6-18AK
5:00 - 6:00Beginner Ballet (M5)10-18MSH5:00 - 6:00Elementary Cheer & Hip Hop (T5)7-9SD4:00 - 5:00Elementary Jazz & Lyrical (W4)7-9NM4:00 - 5:00Elementary Hip Hop (Th4)7-9PW5:00 - 6:00CFD 21 (dancers with Down Syndrome)18+LH
5:00 - 5:45Creative Movement (M5)18 mo-3TBA5:00 - 6:00Elementary Jazz & Hip Hop (T5)5-6NM5:00 - 6:00All level Ballroom (W5)10-18TC4:00 - 5:00Elementary Jazz/Lyrical (Th4)5-6KE5:00 - 6:00Mini Contemporary 6-17JC
5:00 - 6:00Elementary Conditioning & Technique (M5)7-9DS5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Jazz & Musical Theater (T5)10-18MJ5:00 - 6:00Creative Movement (W5)18 mo-3TBA5:00 - 6:00Advanced Modern (Th5)13-18KE5:00 - 6:00Mini Jazz 5-17DS
5:00 - 6:00Elementary Hip Hop (M5)7-9PW5:00 - 6:00Pre-Point (T4)10-18KE5:00 - 6:00Creative Technique (W5)10-18TBA5:00 - 6:00Beginner Jazz Funk (Th5)10-18PW6:00 - 7:00Mini Jazz* 5-17DS
5:00 - 6:00Elementary Jazz & Lyrical (M5)7-9AK5:00 - 6:00Preschool Ballet & Tap3-4AK5:00 - 6:00Elementary Ballet (W5)7-9KB5:00 - 6:00Elementary Ballet (Th5)7-9KB6:00 - 7:00Mini Lyrical 5-17JC
5:00 - 6:00Junior Centre Squad Rehearsal (M5)10-18NM6:00 - 7:00Beginner Ballet (T5)10-18KE5:00 - 6:00Elementary Hip Hop (W5)5-6SD5:00 - 6:00Elementary Jazz & Hip Hop (Th5)5-6TBA
6:00 - 7:00Advanced Hip Hop (M6)13-18PW6:00 - 7:00Elementary Hip Hop (T6)7-9SD5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Acro (W5)10-18AG5:00 - 6:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (Th5)3-4AK
6:00 - 7:00Beginner Jazz & Musical Theater (M6)10-18JC6:00 - 7:00Elementary Jazz & Lyrical (T6)7-9DS6:00 - 7:00Advanced Acro (W6)13-18CM6:00 - 7:00Advanced Ballet (Th6)13-18KB
6:00 - 7:00Elementary Hip Hop (M6)5-6AG6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Lyrical & Contemporary (T6)10-18MJ6:00 - 7:00Beginner Ballet10-18KB6:00 - 7:00Beginner Acro (Th6)10-18AG
6:00 - 7:00Elementary Tap (M6)7-9CN7:00 - 8:00Advanced Jazz Funk (T7)13-18PW6:00 - 7:00Elementary Cheer & Hip Hop (W6)7-9SD6:00 - 6:45Creative Movement (Th6)18 mo-3TBA
6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Ballet (M6)10-18MSH7:00 - 8:00Beginner Tap (T7)10-18CN6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Conditioning & Technique (W6)10-18MJ6:00 - 7:00Elementary Ballroom (Th6)7-9TC
6:00 - 7:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (M6)3-4NM7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Hip Hop (T7)10-18SD7:00 - 8:00Advanced Conditioning & Technique (W7) 13-18CM6:00 - 7:00Elementary Hip Hop (Th6)5-6PW
7:00 - 8:00Advanced Ballet (M7)13-18MSH7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Modern (T7)10-18FM7:00 - 8:00Beginner Hip Hop (W7)10-18SD6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Conditioning & Technique (Th6)10-18JC
7:00 - 8:00Beg/Inter Drill Team Prep (M7)10-18AG8:00 - 9:00Advanced Tap (T8)13-18CN7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Jazz & Musical (W7)10-18AK7:00 - 8:00Advanced Hip Hop (Th7)13-18PW
7:00 - 8:00Beginner Lyrical Contemporary (M7)10-18JC8:00 - 9:00Beginner Modern (T8)10-18FM8:00 - 9:00Advanced Jazz & Musical Theatre (W8)13-18CM7:00 - 8:00Beginner Conditioning & Technique (Th7)10-18JC
7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Tap (M7)10-18CN8:00 - 9:00Intermediate Jazz Funk (T8)10-18PW8:00 - 9:00Intermediate Hip Hop (W8)10-18AK7:00 - 8:00Creative Technique (Th7)13-18CM
8:00 - 9:00Beginner Conditioning & Technique (M8)10-18JC8:00 - 9:00Krump (T8)10-18TBA7:00 - 8:00Freestyle All Ages (Th7)10+TBA
8:00 - 9:00Inter/Adv Drill Team Prep (M8)10-18AG7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Ballet (Th7)10-18KB
8:00 - 9:00Advanced Lyrical & Contemporary (Th8)13-18CM
8:00 - 9:00Animation All Ages (Th8)10+TBA
8:00 - 9:00Beginner Hip Hop (Th8)10-18AK
8:00 - 9:00Intermediate Lyrical & Contemporary (Th8)10-18JC

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Creative Movement (S9)18 mo-3TBA
9:00 - 10:00Intermediate Ballet (S9)10-18TBA
9:00 - 10:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (S9)3-4TBA
10:00 - 11:00Elementary Ballet & Tap (S10)5-6TBA
10:00 - 11:00Elementary Jazz & Hip Hop (S10)7-9TBA
10:00 - 11:00JR Lyrcial 8-17AK
10:00 - 11:00Preschool Ballet & Tap (S10)3-4TBA
11:00 - 12:00Elementary Ballet & Tap (S11)7-9TBA
11:00 - 12:00Elementary Jazz & Hip Hop (S11)5-6TBA
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Ballet (S12)10-18TBA