Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 SEASON2019-2020 MASTER CLASSES

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00(INVITE ONLY) Flexibility & Technique | Mon 4pm7-10AF4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 | Tue 4pm CH7-10CS7:00 - 8:00(INVITE ONLY) Flexibility & Technique | Wed 7pm12-14AF4:00 - 5:00(INVITE ONLY) Ballet 4 | Thu 4pm10-12LF5:00 - 6:00 Ballet 1 | Friday 5pm7-10CS
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 3 | Mon 4pm12+LF4:00 - 5:00Ballet 2 | Tue 4pm7-10LF4:00 - 5:00(INVITE ONLY) Flexibility and Technique | Wed 4pm10-12AF3:30 - 4:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 2 | Thu 3:30pm6+KL7:00 - 8:00Competition "The Company"12+AF
8:00 - 9:00Competition Junior Contemporary10+DV5:00 - 6:00Ballet 2 | Tue 5pm12+LF5:00 - 6:00(INVITE ONLY) Flexibility and Technique | Wed 5pm15+AF5:00 - 6:00Ballet 2 | Thu 5pm10-12LF7:00 - 8:00Competition Junior Int. Hip Hop "The Crew"8+TF
3:30 - 4:00Competition Mini Jazz6+CS6:00 - 7:00Ballet 3 | Tue 6pm15+LF8:00 - 9:00Adult Beginning Hip Hop | Wed 8pm18+TF6:00 - 7:00Ballet 4/Pointe 4 | Thu 6pm15+LF6:00 - 7:00Competition Junior Lyrical Intermediate10+AF
3:30 - 4:00Competition Mini Lyrical8+AF3:30 - 4:00Competition Mini Novice Ballet 7+MA4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 | Wed 4pm7-10MA3:30 - 4:00Competition Pixie Tap4-7CS3:30 - 4:30Competition Junior Novice Jazz 10+DV
8:00 - 9:00Competition Sr. Adv Hip Hop "Exclusive"12+TF8:00 - 9:00Competition PSA- Teen Hip Hop12+TF6:00 - 7:00Ballet 1 | Wed 6pm11+MA8:00 - 9:00Competition Sr. Adv. Contemp Small Group12+CL3:30 - 4:00Competition Junior Tap8+CS
5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop 1 | Mon 5pm10-12DV8:00 - 9:00Competition Senior Open12+AF5:00 - 6:00Ballet 3 | Wed 5pm10-12MA8:00 - 9:00Competition Teen Jazz12+DV5:00 - 6:00Competition Mini HH- Lil Cuties8+TF
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 1 | Mon 7pm12-18DV4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop 1 | Tue 4pm7-10TF3:30 - 4:00Competition Junior Int. Ballet 7+MA5:00 - 6:00Contemporary 2 | Thu 5pm12+KL4:00 - 5:00Competition Mini Intermediate Jazz 7+AF
6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop 2 | Mon 6pm10-12TF5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop 2 | Tue 5pm7-10TF3:30 - 4:00Competition Mini HH "The Rookies"7+TF5:00 - 6:00Contemporary 3 | Thu 5pm15+CL5:00 - 6:00Competition Teen Lyrical11+AF
5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop 3 | Mon 5pm7-10TF7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 2 | Tue 7pm12-18TF8:00 - 9:00Competition Sr Adv Lyrical-Small Group12+AF7:00 - 8:00Contemporary 4 | Thu 7pm15+CL4:00 - 5:00Competition Teen Tap12+CS
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 3 | Mon 7pm14+TF5:00 - 6:00Jazz 1 | Tue 5pm AF7-10AF8:45 - 9:30Competition Sr. Adv. Lyrical/Contemp14+AF4:00 - 5:00Jazz 2 | Thu 4pm7-10KL4:00 - 5:00Competition-Junior Intermediate Jazz 10-14TF
4:00 - 5:00Jazz 1 | Mon 4pm7-10DV6:00 - 7:00Jazz 3 | Tue 6pm12-14TF8:00 - 9:00Competition Teen Contemporary- Large Group12+CL6:00 - 7:00Jazz 2 | Thu 6pm15+CL5:00 - 6:00Contemporary 1 | Friday 5pm 10-18KL
6:00 - 7:00Jazz 2 | Mon 6pm12-14CL6:00 - 7:00Lyrical 1 | Tue 6pm7-10AF9:00 - 9:30Competition Teen Hip Hop "Squad"11+TF7:00 - 8:00Jazz 2 | Thu 7pm10-12DV6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop 1 | Friday 6pm7-10TF
5:00 - 6:00Jazz 3 | Mon 5pm10-12AF4:00 - 5:00Lyrical 3 | Tue 4pm10-12AF6:00 - 7:00Contemporary 3 | Wed 6pm12-14CL6:00 - 7:00Lyrical/Contemporary 2 | Thu 6pm10-12KL6:00 - 7:00Jazz 1 | Friday 6pm10-18KL
8:00 - 9:00Jazz 3 | Monday 8pm15+CL7:00 - 8:00Lyrical 3 | Tue 7pm12-14AF4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop 1 | Wed 4pm7-10TF6:00 - 6:45Mini Hip Hop | Thu 6pm4-6DV7:00 - 8:00Lyrical 1 | Friday 7pm10-18KL
6:00 - 7:00Lyrical 2 | Mon 6pm7-10DV3:15 - 4:00Mini Combo | Tue 3:15pm4-6CS5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop 3 | Wed 5pm12-14TF4:00 - 4:45Mini Jazz | Thu 4pm4-6DV
7:00 - 8:00Lyrical 2 | Mon 7pm12-14CL7:00 - 8:00Pointe 3 | Tue 7pm15+LF6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop 3 | Wed 6pm10-12TF5:00 - 5:45Pre Ballet | Thu 5PM5-6DV
4:00 - 4:45Mini Hip Hop | Mon 4pm4-6TF7:00 - 8:00Jazz 4 | Wed 7pm15+TF7:00 - 8:00Pre-Pointe/Pointe 1 | Thu 7pm10+KL
5:00 - 6:00Pointe 2 | Mon 5pm12+LF7:00 - 8:00Lyrical 3 | Wed 7pm 15+CL4:00 - 5:00Tap 1 | Thu 4pm7-11CS
7:00 - 8:00Tap 2 | Mon 7pm10+CS6:00 - 7:00Lyrical 4 | Wed 6pm15+AF
6:00 - 7:00Tap 3/4 | Mon 6pm12+CS7:00 - 8:00Pre-Pointe/Pointe 1 | Wed 7pm10+MA

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 4:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 10 | Sat 3pm7+MR
2:00 - 3:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 11 | Sat 2pm10+MR
12:00 - 1:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 12 | Sat 12pm7+MR
12:00 - 1:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 3 | Sat 12pm7+KL
1:00 - 2:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 4 | Sat 1pm7+MA
12:00 - 1:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 5 | Sat 12pm7+LF
1:00 - 2:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 6 | Sat 1pm7+LF
12:00 - 1:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 7 | Sat 12pm7+MA
2:00 - 3:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 8 | Sat 2pm7+LF
4:00 - 5:00(INVITE ONLY) PA Level 9 | Sat 4pm7+MR
10:00 - 11:00Ballet 1 | Sat 10am ML7-10ML
10:00 - 11:00Ballet 2 | Sat 10am7-10MA
11:00 - 12:00Ballet 2/3 | Sat 11am12+LF
11:00 - 12:00Ballet 3 | Sat 11am10-12MA
11:00 - 12:00Jazz 1 | Sat 11am7-10KL
11:00 - 11:45Mini Combo | Sat 11am4-6CS
9:00 - 9:45Mini Combo | Sat 9am4-6ML
10:00 - 10:45Mini Jazz | Sat 10am4-6CS
1:00 - 2:00Pointe 2 | Sat 1pm12+MR
10:00 - 10:45Pre-Ballet | Sat 10am5-6KL
9:00 - 9:45Pre-Ballet | Sat 9am5-6MA
1:00 - 2:00Pre-Pointe/Pointe 1 | Sat 1pm10+KL
9:00 - 9:45Tiny Dancer | Sat 9am CS3-4CS
9:00 - 9:45Tiny Dancer | Sat 9am KL3-4KL