1. ↑↑ Click the ≡ Icon to access Menu - Book a Trial, Book a Makeup, and View Accounts

2. CalColor kindly informs that there might be occasions when trial and makeup classes need to be rescheduled or canceled. Rest assured, you will receive notifications through email or phone to keep you updated.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Tuesday
3PM
Class Name: Advancement Tue 3:30
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: LOBBY Room
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Tue 3:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: EXP Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Tue 3:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Yunli M
Location: FND Room
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Exploration Tue 5:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: EXP Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation-1 Tue 5:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: LOBBY Room
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation-2 Tue 5:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Yunli M
Location: FND Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: Foundation Wed 3:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: FND Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Exploration Wed 5:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: EXP Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Thursday
3PM
Class Name: Advancement Thr 3:30PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: LOBBY Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Thu 3:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: EXP Room
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Advancement Thr 5:15PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: LOBBY Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Thu 5:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: FND Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Friday
3PM
Class Name: Exploration Fri 3:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Fri 3:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: FND Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Exploration Fri 5:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Fri 5:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: FND Room
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Exploration -1 Sat 9:00AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: EXP Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 9AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Exploration -1 Sat 10:45AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: EXP Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 10:45AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
Class Name: Exploration -1 Sat 1:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: EXP Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 1:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Advancement Sat 3:15PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: LOBBY Room
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 3:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Advancement Sat 5:00PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: LOBBY Room
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 5:00PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Sunday
9AM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 9:00AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: EXP Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 9:00AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 10:45AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: EXP Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 10:45AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 1:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 3:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 3:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: LOBBY Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 5:00PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 5:00PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: LOBBY Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM