↑↑ Click the ≡ Icon to access Menu - Book a Trial and View Accounts

CalColor reserves the rights to cancel any trial and makeup classes scheduled with email/phone notifications
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Tuesday
3PM
Class Name: Exploration Tue 3:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Tue 3:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: FND Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Exploration Tue 5:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Tue 5:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: FND Room
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: Advancement Wed 3:30
Ages: 10,11,12
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Alvin
Location: LOBBY Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Digital Art Lv1 - Wed 3:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms.Sirena
Location: FND Room
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Wed 3:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: EXP Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Digital Anime - Wed 5:15PM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms.Sirena
Location: FND Room
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elite Foundation Wed 5:15PM
Ages: 7-10
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Alvin
Location: LOBBY Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Wed 5:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
6PM
7PM
Thursday
3PM
Class Name: Advancement Thr 3:30PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: LOBBY Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Thu 3:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Advancement Thr 5:15PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: LOBBY Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Thu 5:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: FND Room
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Friday
3PM
Class Name: Exploration Fri 3:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Fri 3:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: FND Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Digital Art Lv2 - Fri 5:15PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms Michelle
Location: LOBBY Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Fri 5:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Fri 5:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: FND Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Exploration Sat 9:00AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 9AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: FND Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Exploration Sat 10:45AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 10:45AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: FND Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
Class Name: Exploration Sat 1:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 1:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Exploration Sat 3:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: EXP Room
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 3:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Exploration Sat 5:00PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Krista
Location: EXP Room
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 5:00PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Sunday
9AM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 9:00AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 9:00AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Digital Anime - Sun 9:30AM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms.Sirena
Location: LOBBY Room
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 10:45AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 10:45AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: FND Room
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 1:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 1:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: FND Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 3:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 3:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: FND Room
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 5:00PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Connie
Location: EXP Room
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 5:00PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Elina
Location: FND Room
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM