1. ↑↑ Click the ≡ Icon to access Menu - Book a Trial, Book a Makeup, and View Accounts

2. CalColor kindly informs that there might be occasions when trial and makeup classes need to be rescheduled or canceled. Rest assured, you will receive notifications through email or phone to keep you updated.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Tuesday
3PM
Class Name: Drawing (Portfolio Prep) Tue 3:45 PM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Chao
Location: RM 6
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elite Class Tue 3:45PM
Ages: 8-11
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Alvin
Location: RM 5
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Tue 3:45PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Tue 3:45PM-2
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Tue 3:45PM-3
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Tue 3:45PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 4
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Advancement Tue 5:30PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 4
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Tue 5:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Tue 5:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 3
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Tue 5:30PM-2
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Painting (Portfolio Prep) Tue 6:00PM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Chao
Location: RM 6
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Portfolio Development / AP Tue 6:00PM
Ages: 14+
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Alvin
Location: RM 5
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: Digital Art Lv1 - Wed 3:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Michelle
Location: RM 4
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Wed 3:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Wed 3:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Advancement Wed 3:45PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Zixian
Location: RM 5
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Digital Drawing & Painting - Wed 3:45PM
Ages: 12+
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Joseph
Location: RM 6
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Digital Art Lv2 - Wed 5:15PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Michelle
Location: RM 4
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Wed 5:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 2
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Wed 5:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Advancement Wed 5:30PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Zixian
Location: RM 5
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Digital Portfolio - Wed 6:00PM
Ages: 12+
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Joseph
Location: RM 6
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Thursday
3PM
Class Name: Digital Art Lv1 - Thu 3:45PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Michelle
Location: RM 6
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Thu 3:45PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Advancement Thu 3:45PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 5
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Thu 3:45PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 3
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Digital Art Lv2 - Thu 5:30PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Michelle
Location: RM 6
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Thu 5:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Thu 5:30PM-2
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 3
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Thu 5:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Portfolio Development / AP Thu 6:00PM
Ages: 14+
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Alvin
Location: RM 5
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Friday
3PM
Class Name: Digital Art LV2 - Fri 3:45
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Zixian
Location: RM 4
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Drawing (Portfolio Prep) Fri 3:45PM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Sean
Location: RM 6
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elite Class Fri 3:45PM
Ages: 8-11
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Alvin
Location: RM 5
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Fri 3:45PM-2
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Fri 3:45PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 2
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Fri 3:45PM-2
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 3
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Advancement Fri 5:30PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 1
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Digital Painting - Fri 6:00PM
Ages: 14+
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Zixian
Location: RM 4
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Fri 5:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Fri 5:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 3
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Portfolio Development / AP Fri 6:00PM
Ages: 14+
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Alvin
Location: RM 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sketchbook Workshop 11+ Fri 6PM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Sean
Location: RM 6
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Advancement Sat 9:00AM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Hoai-My
Location: RM 5
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Digital Art Lv1 - Sat 9AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Michelle
Location: RM 4
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sat 9:00AM-2
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 2
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sat 9:00AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 9:00AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 3
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Drawing (Portfolio Prep) Sat 9:30AM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Tian
Location: RM 6
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Advancement Sat 10:45AM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Hoai-My
Location: RM 5
0 spots available
4 waitlisted
Class Name: Digital Art Lv2 - Sat 10:45 AM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Michelle
Location: RM 4
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sat 10:45AM-2
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sat 10:45AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 10:45AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 3
0 spots available
4 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
Class Name: Painting (Portfolio Prep) Sat 1:00PM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Tian
Location: RM 6
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Advancement Sat 1:30PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Zixian
Location: RM 5
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Digital Art Lv1 - Sat 1:30pm
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Michelle
Location: RM 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sat 1:30PM-2
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sat 1:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 2
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 1:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 3
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Painting (Portfolio Prep) Sat 3:15PM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Tian
Location: RM 6
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Advancement Sat 3:15PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Zixian
Location: RM 5
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Digital Art Lv2 - Sat 3:15pm
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Michelle
Location: RM 4
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sat 3:15PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 2
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 3:15PM-2
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 3:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Digital Anime - Sat 5:00 PM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Zixian
Location: RM 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Advancement Sat 5:00PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Kaitlynn
Location: RM 5
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sat 5:00PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 2
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 5:00PM-2
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 3
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sat 5:00PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Sunday
9AM
Class Name: Exploration Sun 9:00AM-2
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 2
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sun 9:00AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 9:00AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 3
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 9:00AM-2
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Hoai-My
Location: RM 5
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Drawing (Portfolio Prep) Sun 9:15AM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 9:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Tian
Location: RM 6
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Digital Drawing & Painting - Sun 10:00AM
Ages: 12+
Start Time - End Time: 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Joseph
Location: RM 4
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sun 10:45AM (2)
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sun 10:45AM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 10:45AM-2
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 3
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 10:45AM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Hoai-My
Location: RM 5
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
12PM
1PM
Class Name: Digital Drawing & Painting - Sun 1:00PM
Ages: 12+
Start Time - End Time: 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Zixian
Location: RM 6
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sun 1:30PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Advancement Sun 1:30PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Hoai-My
Location: RM 5
0 spots available
3 waitlisted
Class Name: Digital Anime - Sun 1:30 PM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Niko
Location: RM 4
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 1:30PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Digital Art Lv2 - Sun 3:15PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Zixian
Location: RM 4
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sun 3:15 PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 3:15PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Anny
Location: RM 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Advancement Sun 3:15PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Hoai-My
Location: RM 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Digital Anime - Sun 3:45 PM
Ages: 11+
Start Time - End Time: 3:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Niko
Location: RM 6
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Digital Art Lv2 - Sun 5PM
Ages: 10-12
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Mr. Zixian
Location: RM 4
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Exploration Sun 5:00 PM
Ages: 4-6
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. YiHsin
Location: RM 2
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Foundation Sun 5:00PM
Ages: 7-9
Start Time - End Time: 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Instructor Initials: Ms. Bethany
Location: RM 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM