Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 5:15Grade 6 Ballet (Mon)12+Ale3:45 - 5:00Ensemble Red Tap Company12+Kari3:45 - 5:00Ensemble Blue Ballet Company Class13+Ale3:45 - 5:45Senior Blue Jazz/Lyrical Company13+Kari4:30 - 5:15Dancin' Tots IV (A) 5-7Jenn
4:00 - 5:15Grade 5 Ballet (Mon)12+Anton4:00 - 5:00Junior Hip Hop Company 8+Jenn4:00 - 5:00Senior Green Jumps and Turns 11+Jenn4:15 - 5:15Intermediate Hip Hop Co. 9+Jenn4:30 - 5:30Intermediate Red Jumps and Turn 7+Eric
5:15 - 6:15Grade 3 Ballet (Mon)8+Anton4:30 - 5:00Dancin' Tots I (A) 3-5Talena5:00 - 6:00Ensemble Red Hip Hop Co.13+Jenn4:15 - 5:45Senior Certificate Ballet (B)12+Ale5:15 - 6:15Jazz/Contemporary 11-13 Years10+Jenn
5:15 - 5:45Pre-pointe11+Ale5:00 - 5:45Dancin' Tots II (A) 4-6Talena5:00 - 6:00Grade 1 Ballet (A)7+Ale5:15 - 6:15Intermediate Blue Jumps and Turn 7+Jenn5:30 - 6:30Acro Jazz 7-9 years (A)6+Eric
5:30 - 7:30Ensemble Red Jazz/Lyrical Company 11+Vanessa5:00 - 5:45Hip Hop 8-10 years7+Jenn5:00 - 6:00Grade 2 Ballet 8+Anton5:45 - 6:45Ensemble Blue & Red Jumps & Turns 11+Kari5:45 - 6:30Hip Hop 7-10 years6+Jayla
5:45 - 7:00Intermediate Green Ballet Co. 11+Ale5:00 - 6:15Senior Red Jazz Company12+Kari6:00 - 7:30Senior Certificate Ballet13+Ale5:45 - 6:45Grade 2 Ballet (B)8+Ale6:15 - 7:30Intermediate Red Tap Company 9+Jenn
6:15 - 7:30Junior Ballet Co. (NEW)7+Anton5:45 - 6:30Dancin' Tots III (B)5-7Talena6:15 - 7:45Grade 6 Ballet Exam (B)13+Anton6:15 - 7:15Senior Red Jumps & Turns 13+Jenn6:30 - 7:30Acro Jazz 7-9 years (B)7+Eric
7:00 - 8:15Intermediate Blue Ballet Co. 11+Ale5:45 - 6:30Tap 8-10 years7+Jenn6:30 - 7:30Jazz 9-11 years8+HeatherL6:45 - 8:00Intermediate Red Ballet Company8+Ale6:30 - 7:30Recreational Hip Hop 9-11 years8+Jayla
7:30 - 8:30Recreational Boys Jazz/Hip Hop8+Vanessa6:15 - 7:30Intermediate Blue Jazz Co.10+Kari7:30 - 8:45Grade 4 Ballet (A)11+Ale6:45 - 8:00Senior Green Jazz Co.12+Kari7:30 - 8:30Recreational Boys Only Jazz/Hip Hop 6+Eric
7:30 - 8:30Senior Pointe Company12+Anton6:30 - 7:45Intermediate Red Jazz Company10+Jenn7:45 - 8:45Company Conditioning/Stretch & Strength10+HeatherL7:15 - 8:15Recreational Jazz-Contemporary 13+12+Jenn7:30 - 8:30Recreational Hip Hop 11-13 Years10+Jayla
8:15 - 9:15Intermediate (Pointe 2/3) Company 7+Ale6:30 - 7:30Recreational Tap 9-11 years8+HeatherL7:45 - 8:45Grade 3 Ballet9+Anton8:00 - 10:00Ensemble Blue Jazz/Lyrical Company13+Kari7:30 - 8:30Senior Hip Hop Company11+Jenn
8:30 - 9:30Ensemble Blue Hip Hop Company13+Vanessa7:30 - 8:30Advanced Rec Tap 12+10+HeatherL8:45 - 9:45Recreational Adult Jazz Class18+HeatherL8:00 - 9:15Grade 5 Ballet (Thurs)13+Ale
8:30 - 9:30Recreational Adult Tap Class18+HeatherS7:30 - 8:45Intermediate Blue Tap Company10+Kari
7:45 - 8:45Senior Blue Jumps & Turns 13+Jenn
8:30 - 9:30Tap 11-13 years10+HeatherL
8:45 - 10:00Ensemble Blue Tap Company13+Kari
8:45 - 9:45Hip Hop 13+ 12+Jenn

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 9:00Dancin' Tots 1 (C)3-5Mel
8:45 - 10:00Grade 3 Ballet Exam (B)8+Kathleen
9:00 - 9:45Dancin' Tots II (B)4-6Mel
9:45 - 10:30Dancin' Tots III (B)5-7Mel
10:00 - 11:00Grade 1 Ballet Exam (B)7+Kathleen
10:10 - 10:40Dancin' Tots I (B)3-5HeatherS
10:45 - 11:30Dancin' Tots II (C)4-6HeatherS
11:00 - 11:45Recreational Tap 7-9 Years6+Emily
11:15 - 12:30Grade 4 Ballet (B)11+Kathleen
11:35 - 12:20Dancin' Tots IV (B) Weekend5-7HeatherS
11:45 - 12:30Jazz 7-10 Years Weekend7+Emily
12:30 - 1:30Advanced Recreational Jazz - INVITE ONLY7+Emily
12:30 - 1:30Recreational Acro Jazz 9-11 years 8+Cassie
1:30 - 2:30Recreational Acro 12+ 11+Cassie
2:30 - 4:00Intermediate Acro Company7+Jayla
4:00 - 5:30Senior Acro Company10+Jayla