Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Recreation Spring 2019Summer 2019 Recreational Class ScheduleSummer Camp 2019PA Day Camp 2018-19 School Year Drop-In Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 10:30Adult Gym Drop-In18+Taylor J4:30 - 5:30Kindergym Tuesday 4:30-5:30PM2 yrs-4.5Julianna M8:30 - 10:30Adult Gym Drop-In18+Taylor J5:00 - 6:00NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 5-7) Thursday 5:00-6:00PM5-7Nick C6:00 - 8:00NINJA ZONE Drop-In3-16UU
10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In6 mo-5Stephanie M4:30 - 5:30Parent & Tot Tuesday 4:30-5:30PM18 mo-2.5 yrsJulianna M10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In6 mo-5Stephanie M5:30 - 6:30Lil' NINJA ZONE Thursday 5:30-6:30PM3-4.5Ali S10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In6 mo-5Stephanie M
9:30 - 10:30Daytime Kindergym Monday 9:30-10:30AM2 yrs-4.5Stephanie M5:00 - 6:30Jr. Youth Gymnastics Tuesday 5-6:30PM4.5-6Paige M4:30 - 5:30Lil' NINJA ZONE Wednesday 4:30-5:30PM3-4.5Hannah P5:30 - 6:30Youth Trampoline Thursday 5:30-6:30PM5+Emma W9:30 - 10:30Daytime Kindergym Friday 9:30-10:30AM2 yrs-4.5Stephanie M
5:00 - 6:00NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 5-7) Monday 5:00-6:00PM5-7Ali S5:30 - 6:30NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 5-7) Tuesday 5:30-6:30PM5-7Julianna M5:00 - 6:30Keener Tumbling Wednesday 5-6:30PM7+Emma W6:00 - 7:00NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 8+) Thursday 6:00-7:00PM8+Nick C5:15 - 6:00Rachel's Corner5+Jasmine E
5:30 - 7:00Youth Gymnastics Monday 5:30-7PM7+Chloe B5:30 - 6:30Youth Trampoline Tuesday 5:30-6:30PM5+Melanie F5:00 - 6:00Kindergym Wednesday 5:00-6:00PM2 yrs-4.5Paige M6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Thursday 6:30-8PM7+Emma W
6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Monday 6:00-7:00PM5+Ali S5:30 - 6:30Youth Tumbling Tuesday 5:30-6:30PM5+Emma W5:30 - 6:30NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 5-7) Wednesday 5:30-6:30PM5-7Hannah P6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Thursday 6:30-8PM7+Ali S
6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Tuesday 6:00-7:00PM5+Chris U6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Wednesday 6:00-7:00PM5+Paige M6:45 - 7:45Sport Specific Training Thursday 6:45-7:45PM5+Taylor J
6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Tuesday 6:30-8PM7+Emma W6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Wednesday 6:30-8PM7+Emma W7:00 - 8:00NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 8+) Thursday 7:00-8:00PM8+Nick C
6:30 - 8:00Keener Tumbling Tuesday 6:30-8PM7+Melanie F6:30 - 7:30NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 5-7) Wednesday 6:30-7:30PM5-7Hannah P
6:30 - 7:30NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 5-7) Tuesday 6:30-7:30PM4.5-8Julianna M7:00 - 8:30Keener Tumbling Wednesday 7-8:30PM7+Stephanie M
6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Tuesday 6:30-8PM7+Paige M7:00 - 8:00NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 8+) Wednesday 7:00-8:00PM8+Paige M
7:30 - 8:30Youth Tumbling Tuesday 7:30-8:30PM5+Julianna M7:30 - 8:30Youth Tumbling Wednesday 7:30-8:30PM5+Hannah P

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:30Kindergym Saturday 9:30-10:30AM2 yrs-4.5Alison H6:00 - 8:00Open Gym Drop-In14+Stephanie M
9:30 - 10:30Parent & Tot Saturday 9:30-10:30AM18 mo-2.5 yrsJulianna M10:00 - 11:30Jr. Youth Gymnastics Sunday 10-11:30AM4.5-6Julianna M
10:00 - 11:30Keener Trampoline Saturday 10-11:30AM7+Chloe B10:00 - 11:00Youth Trampoline Sunday 10:00-11:00AM5+Alexia C
10:30 - 12:00Jr. Youth Gymnastics Saturday 10:30-12PM4.5-6Alison H10:30 - 11:30Kindergym Sunday 10:30-11:30AM2 yrs-4.5Alison H
10:30 - 11:30Kindergym Saturday 10:30-11:30AM2 yrs-4.5Julianna M11:00 - 12:30Youth Gymnastics Sunday 11-12:30PM6+Alexia C
10:30 - 11:30Lil' NINJA ZONE Saturday 10:30-11:30AM3-4.5Ben L11:30 - 12:30Lil' NINJA ZONE Sunday 11:30 - 12:30PM2.5 yrs-4.5Chloe B
11:30 - 1:30Advanced Boys Saturday 11:30-1:30PM5+Ben L11:30 - 12:30Lil' NINJA ZONE Sunday 11:30-12:30PM3-4.5Alison H
11:30 - 1:00Keener Tumbling Saturday 11:30-1PM7+Chloe B11:30 - 12:30NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 5-7) Sunday 11:30-12:30PM4-7Julianna M
11:30 - 12:30NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 5-7) Saturday 11:30-12:30PM5-7Julianna M12:30 - 1:30Kindergym Sunday 12:30-1:30PM2 yrs-4.5Chloe B
12:00 - 1:00Youth Trampoline Saturday 12:00-1:00PM5+Alison H12:30 - 1:30NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 5-7) Sunday 12:30-1:30PM4-7Alison H
12:30 - 1:30NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 8+) Saturday 12:30-1:30PM8+Julianna M12:30 - 1:30NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 8+) Sunday 12:30-1:30PM8+Alexia C
1:00 - 2:30Cheer Tumbling Saturday 1-2:30PM5+Alison H1:30 - 2:30NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 5-7) Sunday 1:30-2:30PM4.5-7Chloe B
1:15 - 2:15Youth Tumbling Saturday 1:15-2:15PM5+Chloe B4:00 - 5:00NINJA ZONE Training (Ages 13+) Sunday 4-5PM13+Taylor J
1:30 - 3:00Youth T & T Saturday 1:30-3:00PM5+Ben L
2:15 - 3:45Youth Gymnastics Saturday 2:15-3:45PM7+Chloe B
2:30 - 3:15Rachel's Corner Saturday (Time Slots May Differ)5+Alison H
3:00 - 4:00Youth Trampoline Saturday 3:00-4:00PM5+Ben L