Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Recreation Winter 2019Recreation Spring 2019Summer Camp 2019PA Day Camp 2018-19 School Year Drop-In Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 10:00Adult Gym Drop-In Class18+Taylor J5:00 - 6:30Keener Trampoline Tuesday 5 - 6:30 PM5+Emma W8:00 - 10:00Adult Gym Drop-In Class18+Taylor J6:30 - 8:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM4-6Ali S5:30 - 7:00Cheer (1&2) & Dance Tumbling Friday 5:30 - 7 PM5+Alison H
9:30 - 10:30Daytime Kindergym Monday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Stephanie M6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Emma W6:30 - 8:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Wednesday 6:30 - 8 PM4-6Paige M6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Emma W7:00 - 8:30Cheer (3-5) Tumbling Friday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Alison H
5:00 - 6:00Kindergym Monday 5 - 6 PM2.5 yrs-4Ali S6:30 - 8:00Keener Tumbling Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Melanie F7:00 - 8:30Keener Trampoline Wednesday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Emma W4:30 - 5:30Kindergym Thursday 4:30 - 5:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Ben L9:30 - 10:30Daytime Kindergym Friday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-5Stephanie M
10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M4:30 - 5:30Kindergym Tuesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM2.5 yrs-5Paige M4:30 - 6:00Keener Tumbling Wednesday 4:30 - 6 PM5+Emma W5:30 - 6:30Lil' Ninjas Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM3-4Ali S6:00 - 7:00Ninja Training (Ages 5-7) Friday 6 - 7 PM4.5-7Hannah P
5:30 - 7:00Youth Gymnastics Monday 5:30 - 7 PM7+Kieran L5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM4-7Paige M7:00 - 8:30Keener Tumbling Wednesday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Stephanie M5:00 - 6:00Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Thursday 5 - 6 PM4-7Nick C10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M
6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Monday 6 - 7 PM5+Ali S6:30 - 7:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM4-7Julianna M5:30 - 6:30Kindergym Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Paige M6:00 - 7:00Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Thursday 6 - 7 PM4-7Nick C7:00 - 8:30Youth Gymnastics Friday 7 - 8:30 PM7+Hannah P
5:00 - 6:00Youth Tumbling Monday 5 - 6 PM5+Kiara T7:30 - 8:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Tuesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM7+Paige M4:30 - 5:30Lil' Ninjas Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM3-4Nick C7:00 - 8:00Ninja Training (Age 8+) Thursday 7 - 8 PM7+Nick C5:00 - 6:00Youth Trampoline Friday 5 - 6 PM5+Hannah P
4:30 - 5:30Parent & Tot Tuesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM18 mo-3Julianna M5:30 - 6:30Lil' Ninjas Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM3-4Hannah P6:45 - 7:45Sports Specific Training Thursday 6:45 - 7:45 PM6+Taylor J
5:00 - 6:30Youth Gymnastics Tuesday 5 - 6:30 PM7+Ben L5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM4-7Nick C6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Ben L
6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Ben L6:30 - 7:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Wednesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM4-7Nick C4:30 - 6:00Youth T & T Thursday 4:30 - 6 PM7+Kiara T
6:00 - 7:30Youth T & T Tuesday 6 - 7:30 PM7+Chris U7:30 - 8:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Wednesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM7+Nick C5:30 - 6:30Youth Trampoline Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Emma W
5:30 - 6:30Youth Trampoline Tuesday 5:30-6:30 PM5+Melanie F5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Ages 5-7) Wednesday 5:30 PM-6:30 PM (#2)4.5-7Taylor J5:30 - 6:30Youth Tumbling Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Ben L
6:30 - 7:30Youth Trampoline Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM5+Paige M10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M
5:30 - 6:30Youth Tumbling Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Julianna M6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Wednesday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Hannah P
7:30 - 8:30Youth Tumbling Tuesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM5+Julianna M6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Wednesday 6 - 7 PM5+Emma W

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:30 - 1:30Advanced Boys Saturday 11:30 - 1:30 PM6+Nick C11:30 - 1:30Advanced Boys Sunday 11:30 - 1:30 PM6+Ben L
10:30 - 12:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Saturday 10:30 - 12 PM4-6Alison H10:00 - 11:30Jr Youth Gymnastics Sunday 10-11:30 AM4-6Julianna M
10:30 - 12:00Keener Trampoline Saturday 10:30 - 12 PM5+Emma W10:30 - 11:30Kindergym Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Ben L
2:30 - 4:00Keener Tumbling Saturday 2:30 - 4 PM5+Jasmine E11:30 - 12:30Kindergym Sunday 11:30 - 12:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Alexia C
9:00 - 10:30Keener Tumbling Saturday 9 - 10:30 AM5+Emma W12:30 - 1:30Lil' Ninjas Sunday 12:30 - 1:30 PM3-4Alexia C
10:30 - 11:30Kindergym Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Julianna M12:30 - 1:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 12:30 - 1:30 PM4-7Alison H
11:30 - 12:30Kindergym Saturday 11:30 - 12:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Julianna M1:30 - 2:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 1:30 - 2:30 PM4-7Alexia C
9:30 - 10:30Kindergym Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Alison H2:30 - 3:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 2:30 - 3:30 PM4-7Alexia C
12:30 - 1:30Lil' Ninjas Saturday 12:30 - 1:30 PM3-4Julianna M2:30 - 3:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Sunday 2:30 - 3:30 PM7+Ben L
1:30 - 2:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Saturday 1:30 - 2:30 PM4-7Julianna M4:00 - 5:00Ninja's (13+) Sunday 4 - 5 PM13+Stephanie M
10:30 - 11:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM7+Nick C6:00 - 8:00Open Gym Drop-In14+Melanie F
4:00 - 5:00Ninja's (13+) Saturday 4 - 5 PM13+Jasmine E1:30 - 2:30Youth Clinic Sunday Drop-In6+Ben L
9:30 - 10:30Parent & Tot Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM18 mo-3Julianna M11:30 - 1:00Youth Gymnastics Sunday 11:30 - 1 PM6+Julianna M
12:30 - 1:30Youth Clinic Saturday Drop-In6+Emma W1:30 - 3:00Youth Gymnastics Sunday 1:30 - 3 PM6+Alison H
2:00 - 3:30Youth Gymnastics Saturday 2 - 3:30 PM7+Alison H9:30 - 11:00Youth T & T Sunday 9:30 - 11 AM5+Stephanie M
2:30 - 4:00Youth T & T Saturday 2:30 - 4 PM7+Emma W10:30 - 11:30Youth Trampoline Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM5+Alison H
1:30 - 2:30Youth Trampoline Saturday 1:30 - 2:30 PM5+Emma W10:30 - 11:30Youth Tumbling Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM5+Alexia C
9:30 - 10:30Youth Trampoline Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM5+Nick C11:30 - 12:30Youth Tumbling Sunday 11:30 - 12:30 PM5+Alison H
1:45 - 2:45Youth Tumbling Saturday 1:45 - 2:45 PM5+Nick C