Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Recreation Winter 2019Recreation Spring 2019Summer Camp 2019PA Day Camp 2018-19 School Year Drop-In Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
5:00 - 6:00Kindergym Monday 5 - 6 PM2.5 yrs-4Ali S5:00 - 6:30Youth Gymnastics Tuesday 5 - 6:30 PM7+Ben L4:30 - 6:00Keener Tumbling Wednesday 4:30 - 6 PM5+Emma W5:30 - 6:30Lil' Ninjas Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM3-4Ali S5:30 - 7:00Cheer (1&2) & Dance Tumbling Friday 5:30 - 7 PM5+Alison H
6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Monday 6 - 7 PM5+Ali S6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Ben L6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Wednesday 6 - 7 PM5+Emma W6:30 - 8:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM4-6Ali S7:00 - 8:30Cheer (3-5) Tumbling Friday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Alison H
5:00 - 6:00Youth Tumbling Monday 5 - 6 PM5+Kiara T6:00 - 7:30Youth T & T Tuesday 6 - 7:30 PM7+Chris U7:00 - 8:30Keener Trampoline Wednesday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Emma W4:30 - 5:30Kindergym Thursday 4:30 - 5:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Ben L5:00 - 6:00Youth Trampoline Friday 5 - 6 PM5+Hannah P
5:30 - 7:00Youth Gymnastics Monday 5:30 - 7 PM7+Kieran L5:00 - 6:30Keener Trampoline Tuesday 5 - 6:30 PM5+Emma W5:30 - 6:30Lil' Ninjas Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM3-4Hannah P5:30 - 6:30Youth Tumbling Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Ben L6:00 - 7:00Ninja Training (Ages 5-7) Friday 6 - 7 PM4.5-7Hannah P
9:30 - 10:30Daytime Kindergym Monday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Stephanie M6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Emma W6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Wednesday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Hannah P6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Ben L7:00 - 8:30Youth Gymnastics Friday 7 - 8:30 PM7+Hannah P
10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M4:30 - 5:30Parent & Tot Tuesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM18 mo-3Julianna M4:30 - 5:30Lil' Ninjas Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM3-4Nick C5:30 - 6:30Youth Trampoline Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Emma W9:30 - 10:30Daytime Kindergym Friday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-5Stephanie M
8:00 - 10:00Adult Gym Drop-In Class18+Taylor J5:30 - 6:30Youth Tumbling Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Julianna M5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM4-7Nick C6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Emma W10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M
6:30 - 7:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM4-7Julianna M6:30 - 7:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Wednesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM4-7Nick C4:30 - 6:00Youth T & T Thursday 4:30 - 6 PM7+Kiara T
7:30 - 8:30Youth Tumbling Tuesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM5+Julianna M7:30 - 8:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Wednesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM7+Nick C5:00 - 6:00Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Thursday 5 - 6 PM4-7Nick C
5:30 - 6:30Youth Trampoline Tuesday 5:30-6:30 PM5+Melanie F5:30 - 6:30Kindergym Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Paige M6:00 - 7:00Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Thursday 6 - 7 PM4-7Nick C
6:30 - 8:00Keener Tumbling Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Melanie F6:30 - 8:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Wednesday 6:30 - 8 PM4-6Paige M7:00 - 8:00Ninja Training (Age 8+) Thursday 7 - 8 PM7+Nick C
4:30 - 5:30Kindergym Tuesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM2.5 yrs-5Paige M10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M6:45 - 7:45Sports Specific Training Thursday 6:45 - 7:45 PM6+Taylor J
5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM4-7Paige M7:00 - 8:30Keener Tumbling Wednesday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Stephanie M
6:30 - 7:30Youth Trampoline Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM5+Paige M5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Ages 5-7) Wednesday 5:30 PM-6:30 PM (#2)4.5-7Taylor J
7:30 - 8:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Tuesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM7+Paige M8:00 - 10:00Adult Gym Drop-In Class18+Taylor J

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:30Kindergym Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Alison H10:30 - 11:30Youth Tumbling Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM5+Alexia C
10:30 - 12:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Saturday 10:30 - 12 PM4-6Alison H11:30 - 12:30Kindergym Sunday 11:30 - 12:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Alexia C
2:00 - 3:30Youth Gymnastics Saturday 2 - 3:30 PM7+Alison H12:30 - 1:30Lil' Ninjas Sunday 12:30 - 1:30 PM3-4Alexia C
9:00 - 10:30Keener Tumbling Saturday 9 - 10:30 AM5+Emma W1:30 - 2:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 1:30 - 2:30 PM4-7Alexia C
10:30 - 12:00Keener Trampoline Saturday 10:30 - 12 PM5+Emma W2:30 - 3:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 2:30 - 3:30 PM4-7Alexia C
12:30 - 1:30Youth Clinic Saturday Drop-In6+Emma W10:30 - 11:30Youth Trampoline Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM5+Alison H
1:30 - 2:30Youth Trampoline Saturday 1:30 - 2:30 PM5+Emma W11:30 - 12:30Youth Tumbling Sunday 11:30 - 12:30 PM5+Alison H
2:30 - 4:00Youth T & T Saturday 2:30 - 4 PM7+Emma W12:30 - 1:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 12:30 - 1:30 PM4-7Alison H
2:30 - 4:00Keener Tumbling Saturday 2:30 - 4 PM5+Jasmine E1:30 - 3:00Youth Gymnastics Sunday 1:30 - 3 PM6+Alison H
4:00 - 5:00Ninja's (13+) Saturday 4 - 5 PM13+Jasmine E10:30 - 11:30Kindergym Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Ben L
9:30 - 10:30Parent & Tot Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM18 mo-3Julianna M11:30 - 1:30Advanced Boys Sunday 11:30 - 1:30 PM6+Ben L
10:30 - 11:30Kindergym Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Julianna M1:30 - 2:30Youth Clinic Sunday Drop-In6+Ben L
11:30 - 12:30Kindergym Saturday 11:30 - 12:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Julianna M2:30 - 3:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Sunday 2:30 - 3:30 PM7+Ben L
12:30 - 1:30Lil' Ninjas Saturday 12:30 - 1:30 PM3-4Julianna M10:00 - 11:30Jr Youth Gymnastics Sunday 10-11:30 AM4-6Julianna M
1:30 - 2:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Saturday 1:30 - 2:30 PM4-7Julianna M11:30 - 1:00Youth Gymnastics Sunday 11:30 - 1 PM6+Julianna M
9:30 - 10:30Youth Trampoline Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM5+Nick C6:00 - 8:00Open Gym Drop-In14+Melanie F
10:30 - 11:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM7+Nick C9:30 - 11:00Youth T & T Sunday 9:30 - 11 AM5+Stephanie M
11:30 - 1:30Advanced Boys Saturday 11:30 - 1:30 PM6+Nick C4:00 - 5:00Ninja's (13+) Sunday 4 - 5 PM13+Stephanie M
1:45 - 2:45Youth Tumbling Saturday 1:45 - 2:45 PM5+Nick C