Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Recreation Winter 2019Recreation Spring 2019Summer Camp 2019PA Day Camp 2018-19 School Year Drop-In Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M4:30 - 5:30Parent & Tot Tuesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM18 mo-3Julianna M10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M4:30 - 5:30Kindergym Thursday 4:30 - 5:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Ben L10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M
8:00 - 10:00Adult Gym Drop-In Class18+Taylor J4:30 - 5:30Kindergym Tuesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM2.5 yrs-5Paige M8:00 - 10:00Adult Gym Drop-In Class18+Taylor J5:30 - 6:30Lil' Ninjas Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM3-4Ali S9:30 - 10:30Daytime Kindergym Friday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-5Stephanie M
9:30 - 10:30Daytime Kindergym Monday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Stephanie M5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM4-7Paige M5:30 - 6:30Kindergym Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Paige M6:30 - 8:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM4-6Ali S6:00 - 7:00Ninja Training (Ages 5-7) Friday 6 - 7 PM4.5-7Hannah P
5:00 - 6:00Kindergym Monday 5 - 6 PM2.5 yrs-4Ali S6:30 - 7:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM4-7Julianna M4:30 - 5:30Lil' Ninjas Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM3-4Nick C5:00 - 6:00Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Thursday 5 - 6 PM4-7Nick C5:00 - 6:00Youth Trampoline Friday 5 - 6 PM5+Hannah P
5:00 - 6:00Youth Tumbling Monday 5 - 6 PM5+Kiara T5:00 - 6:30Keener Trampoline Tuesday 5 - 6:30 PM5+Emma W5:30 - 6:30Lil' Ninjas Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM3-4Hannah P6:00 - 7:00Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Thursday 6 - 7 PM4-7Nick C5:30 - 7:00Cheer (1&2) & Dance Tumbling Friday 5:30 - 7 PM5+Alison H
6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Monday 6 - 7 PM5+Ali S5:30 - 6:30Youth Trampoline Tuesday 5:30-6:30 PM5+Melanie F6:30 - 8:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Wednesday 6:30 - 8 PM4-6Paige M5:30 - 6:30Youth Trampoline Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Emma W7:00 - 8:30Cheer (3-5) Tumbling Friday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Alison H
5:30 - 7:00Youth Gymnastics Monday 5:30 - 7 PM7+Kieran L5:30 - 6:30Youth Tumbling Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Julianna M5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM4-7Nick C5:30 - 6:30Youth Tumbling Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Ben L7:00 - 8:30Youth Gymnastics Friday 7 - 8:30 PM7+Hannah P
6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Emma W6:30 - 7:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Wednesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM4-7Nick C6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Emma W
6:30 - 8:00Keener Tumbling Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Melanie F5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Ages 5-7) Wednesday 5:30 PM-6:30 PM (#2)4.5-7Taylor J6:45 - 7:45Sports Specific Training Thursday 6:45 - 7:45 PM6+Taylor J
6:30 - 7:30Youth Trampoline Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM5+Paige M4:30 - 6:00Keener Tumbling Wednesday 4:30 - 6 PM5+Emma W4:30 - 6:00Youth T & T Thursday 4:30 - 6 PM7+Kiara T
7:30 - 8:30Youth Tumbling Tuesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM5+Julianna M6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Wednesday 6 - 7 PM5+Emma W6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Ben L
5:00 - 6:30Youth Gymnastics Tuesday 5 - 6:30 PM7+Ben L7:00 - 8:30Keener Trampoline Wednesday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Emma W7:00 - 8:00Ninja Training (Age 8+) Thursday 7 - 8 PM7+Nick C
6:00 - 7:30Youth T & T Tuesday 6 - 7:30 PM7+Chris U7:00 - 8:30Keener Tumbling Wednesday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Stephanie M
6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Ben L6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Wednesday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Hannah P
7:30 - 8:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Tuesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM7+Paige M7:30 - 8:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Wednesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM7+Nick C

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Ninja's (13+) Saturday 4 - 5 PM13+Jasmine E4:00 - 5:00Ninja's (13+) Sunday 4 - 5 PM13+Stephanie M
9:30 - 10:30Parent & Tot Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM18 mo-3Julianna M6:00 - 8:00Open Gym Drop-In14+Melanie F
9:30 - 10:30Kindergym Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Alison H10:30 - 11:30Kindergym Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Ben L
10:30 - 11:30Kindergym Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Julianna M11:30 - 12:30Kindergym Sunday 11:30 - 12:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Alexia C
11:30 - 12:30Kindergym Saturday 11:30 - 12:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Julianna M12:30 - 1:30Lil' Ninjas Sunday 12:30 - 1:30 PM3-4Alexia C
12:30 - 1:30Lil' Ninjas Saturday 12:30 - 1:30 PM3-4Julianna M10:00 - 11:30Jr Youth Gymnastics Sunday 10-11:30 AM4-6Julianna M
10:30 - 12:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Saturday 10:30 - 12 PM4-6Alison H12:30 - 1:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 12:30 - 1:30 PM4-7Alison H
1:30 - 2:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Saturday 1:30 - 2:30 PM4-7Julianna M1:30 - 2:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 1:30 - 2:30 PM4-7Alexia C
9:00 - 10:30Keener Tumbling Saturday 9 - 10:30 AM5+Emma W2:30 - 3:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 2:30 - 3:30 PM4-7Alexia C
9:30 - 10:30Youth Trampoline Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM5+Nick C9:30 - 11:00Youth T & T Sunday 9:30 - 11 AM5+Stephanie M
10:30 - 12:00Keener Trampoline Saturday 10:30 - 12 PM5+Emma W10:30 - 11:30Youth Trampoline Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM5+Alison H
1:30 - 2:30Youth Trampoline Saturday 1:30 - 2:30 PM5+Emma W10:30 - 11:30Youth Tumbling Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM5+Alexia C
1:45 - 2:45Youth Tumbling Saturday 1:45 - 2:45 PM5+Nick C11:30 - 12:30Youth Tumbling Sunday 11:30 - 12:30 PM5+Alison H
2:30 - 4:00Keener Tumbling Saturday 2:30 - 4 PM5+Jasmine E1:30 - 2:30Youth Clinic Sunday Drop-In6+Ben L
12:30 - 1:30Youth Clinic Saturday Drop-In6+Emma W11:30 - 1:30Advanced Boys Sunday 11:30 - 1:30 PM6+Ben L
11:30 - 1:30Advanced Boys Saturday 11:30 - 1:30 PM6+Nick C11:30 - 1:00Youth Gymnastics Sunday 11:30 - 1 PM6+Julianna M
10:30 - 11:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM7+Nick C1:30 - 3:00Youth Gymnastics Sunday 1:30 - 3 PM6+Alison H
2:00 - 3:30Youth Gymnastics Saturday 2 - 3:30 PM7+Alison H2:30 - 3:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Sunday 2:30 - 3:30 PM7+Ben L
2:30 - 4:00Youth T & T Saturday 2:30 - 4 PM7+Emma W