Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:30Daytime Kindergym Monday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Stephanie M4:30 - 5:30Kindergym Tuesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM2.5 yrs-5Paige M10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M4:30 - 5:30Kindergym Thursday 4:30 - 5:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Ben L9:30 - 10:30Daytime Kindergym Friday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-5Stephanie M
10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M4:30 - 5:30Parent & Tot Tuesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM18 mo-3Julianna M4:30 - 6:00Keener Tumbling Wednesday 4:30 - 6 PM5+Emma W4:30 - 6:00Youth T & T Thursday 4:30 - 6 PM7+Kiara T10:30 - 12:00Parent & Tot Drop-In 18 mo-3Stephanie M
5:00 - 6:00Kindergym Monday 5 - 6 PM2.5 yrs-4Ali S5:00 - 6:30Keener Trampoline Tuesday 5 - 6:30 PM5+Emma W4:30 - 5:30Lil' Ninjas Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM3-4Nick C5:00 - 6:00Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Thursday 5 - 6 PM4-7Nick C5:00 - 6:00Youth Trampoline Friday 5 - 6 PM5+Hannah P
5:00 - 6:00Youth Tumbling Monday 5 - 6 PM5+Kiara T5:00 - 6:30Youth Gymnastics Tuesday 5 - 6:30 PM7+Ben L5:30 - 6:30Kindergym Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Paige M5:30 - 6:30Lil' Ninjas Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM3-4Ali S5:30 - 7:00Cheer (1&2) & Dance Tumbling Friday 5:30 - 7 PM5+Alison H
5:30 - 7:00Youth Gymnastics Monday 5:30 - 7 PM7+Kieran L5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM4-7Paige M5:30 - 6:30Lil' Ninjas Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM3-4Hannah P5:30 - 6:30Youth Trampoline Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Emma W6:00 - 7:00Ninja Training (Ages 5-7) Friday 6 - 7 PM4.5-7Hannah P
6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Monday 6 - 7 PM5+Ali S5:30 - 6:30Youth Trampoline Tuesday 5:30-6:30 PM5+Melanie F5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM4-7Nick C5:30 - 6:30Youth Tumbling Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Ben L7:00 - 8:30Cheer (3-5) Tumbling Friday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Alison H
8:00 - 10:00Adult Gym Drop-In Class18+Eric L5:30 - 6:30Youth Tumbling Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM5+Julianna M5:30 - 6:30Ninja Training (Ages 5-7) Wednesday 5:30 PM-6:30 PM (#2)4.5-7Taylor J6:00 - 7:00Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Thursday 6 - 7 PM4-7Nick C7:00 - 8:30Youth Gymnastics Friday 7 - 8:30 PM7+Hannah P
6:00 - 7:30Youth T & T Tuesday 6 - 7:30 PM7+Chris U6:00 - 7:00Youth Trampoline Wednesday 6 - 7 PM5+Emma W6:30 - 8:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM4-6Ali S
6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Emma W6:30 - 8:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Wednesday 6:30 - 8 PM4-6Paige M6:30 - 8:00Keener Trampoline Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Emma W
6:30 - 8:00Keener Tumbling Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM5+Melanie F6:30 - 7:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Wednesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM4-7Nick C6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Thursday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Ben L
6:30 - 7:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM4-7Julianna M6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Wednesday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Hannah P6:45 - 7:45Sports Specific Training Thursday 6:45 - 7:45 PM6+Taylor J
6:30 - 8:00Youth Gymnastics Tuesday 6:30 - 8 PM7+Ben L7:00 - 8:30Keener Trampoline Wednesday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Emma W7:00 - 8:00Ninja Training (Age 8+) Thursday 7 - 8 PM7+Nick C
6:30 - 7:30Youth Trampoline Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM5+Paige M7:00 - 8:30Keener Tumbling Wednesday 7 - 8:30 PM5+Stephanie M
7:30 - 8:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Tuesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM7+Paige M7:30 - 8:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Wednesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM7+Nick C
7:30 - 8:30Youth Tumbling Tuesday 7:30 - 8:30 PM5+Julianna M8:00 - 10:00Adult Gym Drop-In Class18+Eric L

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:30Keener Tumbling Saturday 9 - 10:30 AM5+Emma W9:30 - 11:00Youth T & T Sunday 9:30 - 11 AM5+Stephanie M
9:30 - 10:30Kindergym Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Alison H10:00 - 11:30Jr Youth Gymnastics Sunday 10-11:30 AM4-6Julianna M
9:30 - 10:30Parent & Tot Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM18 mo-3Julianna M10:30 - 11:30Kindergym Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Ben L
9:30 - 10:30Youth Trampoline Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM5+Nick C10:30 - 11:30Youth Trampoline Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM5+Alison H
10:30 - 12:00Jr Youth Gymnastics Saturday 10:30 - 12 PM4-6Alison H10:30 - 11:30Youth Tumbling Sunday 10:30 - 11:30 AM5+Alexia C
10:30 - 12:00Keener Trampoline Saturday 10:30 - 12 PM5+Emma W11:30 - 1:30Advanced Boys Sunday 11:30 - 1:30 PM6+Ben L
10:30 - 11:30Kindergym Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM2.5 yrs-4Julianna M11:30 - 12:30Kindergym Sunday 11:30 - 12:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Alexia C
10:30 - 11:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM7+Nick C11:30 - 1:00Youth Gymnastics Sunday 11:30 - 1 PM6+Julianna M
11:30 - 1:30Advanced Boys Saturday 11:30 - 1:30 PM6+Nick C11:30 - 12:30Youth Tumbling Sunday 11:30 - 12:30 PM5+Alison H
11:30 - 12:30Kindergym Saturday 11:30 - 12:30 PM2.5 yrs-4Julianna M12:30 - 1:30Lil' Ninjas Sunday 12:30 - 1:30 PM3-4Alexia C
12:30 - 1:30Lil' Ninjas Saturday 12:30 - 1:30 PM3-4Julianna M12:30 - 1:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 12:30 - 1:30 PM4-7Alison H
12:30 - 1:30Youth Clinic Saturday Drop-In6+Emma W1:30 - 2:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 1:30 - 2:30 PM4-7Alexia C
1:30 - 2:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Saturday 1:30 - 2:30 PM4-7Julianna M1:30 - 2:30Youth Clinic Sunday Drop-In6+Ben L
1:30 - 2:30Youth Trampoline Saturday 1:30 - 2:30 PM5+Emma W1:30 - 3:00Youth Gymnastics Sunday 1:30 - 3 PM6+Alison H
1:45 - 2:45Youth Tumbling Saturday 1:45 - 2:45 PM5+Nick C2:30 - 3:30Ninja Training (Age 5-7) Sunday 2:30 - 3:30 PM4-7Alexia C
2:00 - 3:30Youth Gymnastics Saturday 2 - 3:30 PM7+Alison H2:30 - 3:30Ninja Training (Age 8+) Sunday 2:30 - 3:30 PM7+Ben L
2:30 - 4:00Keener Tumbling Saturday 2:30 - 4 PM5+Jasmine E4:00 - 5:00Ninja's (13+) Sunday 4 - 5 PM13+Stephanie M
2:30 - 4:00Youth T & T Saturday 2:30 - 4 PM7+Emma W6:00 - 8:00Open Gym Drop-In14+Melanie F
4:00 - 5:00Ninja's (13+) Saturday 4 - 5 PM13+Jasmine E