Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
View Performances
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Search Online Store
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
23/24 1-Day Camps/Sidewalk Spectacular
23/24 Weeklong Camps
Fine Arts Club 23/24
23/24 Ages 2-3
23/24 Ages 3-5
23/24 Ages 5-7
23/24 ages 8+ Advanced
23/24 ages 8+ Open
ECPAC Squad
Class Type:
All
Acting 30 min
Brentwood 45-60 min class
Brentwood Ballet
Brentwood Boogie Babies
Brentwood Contemporary
Brentwood General Technique
Brentwood Hip Hop
Brentwood Musical Theater
Brentwood Pointe
Brentwood Tap
Brentwood Tumbling
Dance Day Camp
Discover Dance
Kids Night Out
Preschool
zBrentwood Competition Team
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Min Age:
All
6 mo
9 mo
12 mo
18 mo
2 yrs
2.5 yrs
3
3.5
4
4.5
5
5.5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
99
Instructor:
All
Shanthi Alvarado
Kate Brunicardi
Laura Carreon
Kalena Cortez
Nicole Duke
Krista Hagglof
TiAna Hester
Kandyce Jones- Olson
Gabby Koch
Nina Koch
none none
Trevor Paris
Deborah Pitts
Lisa Pitts
Lori Pitts
Nesha Shedd
Paislie Taylor
Gabby Koch Taylor Flores
Abby Vargas
Kelley Wyman
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Tiny Acro 3-5
3-5
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
More Info
Acro Level 2 ages 7+
7-18
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
More Info
Ballet 2
8-18
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
More Info
Tap/Jazz Combo ages 5-7
5-7
Monday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
More Info
PrePointe
8-18
Monday 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
More Info
Building Ballet ages 5-7
5-7
Monday 5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
More Info
Building Ballet ages 8+
8-18
Monday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
More Info
Hippity Hop 3-5
3-5
Monday 6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
More Info
Building Ballet ages 10+
10-18
Monday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
More Info
Beginner/Intermediate Jazz ages 8+
8+
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
More Info
Advanced Jazz ages 8+
8-18
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
More Info
Tap Tech 3
8-18
Monday 7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
More Info
Safari Zoo Camp 3/25/24-3/29/24
3-9
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
More Info
Spring Kids Fun Camp 3/18/24-3/22/24
3-9
MTuWThF 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
More Info
Acro Tots
2 yrs-3
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
More Info
Building Ballet ages 5-7
5-7
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
More Info
Hip Hop ages 6-9
6-9
Tuesday 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
More Info
Bitty Ballet 3-5
3-5
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
More Info
Contemporary 1
8-18
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
More Info
Tap/Jazz ages Combo 5-7
5-7
Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
More Info
Hippity Hop 3-5
3-5
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
More Info
Contemporary 2
8-18
Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
More Info
Boogie Babies 2-3
2 yrs-3
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
More Info
Building Ballet ages 5-7
5-7
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
More Info
Open Age Conditioning
8+
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
More Info
Boogie Babies 3-5
3-5
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
More Info
Contemporary 3
8-18
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
More Info
Open Age Combo 9-12
9-12
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
More Info
Pom Team
5-7
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
More Info
Ballet 1
8-18
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
More Info
Ballet 2
8-18
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
More Info
Building Ballet ages 8+
8-18
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
More Info
Hip Hop ages 10+
10-18
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
More Info
Ballet 5/6
8-18
Tuesday 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
More Info
Contemporary 1.5
8+
Tuesday 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
More Info
Pre Pointe
8+
Tuesday 8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
More Info
Contemporary 4
8-18
Tuesday 8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
More Info
Boogie Babies 2-3
2 yrs-3
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
More Info
Boogie Babies 3-5
3-5
Wednesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
More Info
Acro Level 1 ages 5-7
5-7
Wednesday 3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
More Info
Building Ballet ages 5-7
5-7
Wednesday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
More Info
Tap Tech 2
8-18
Wednesday 3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
More Info
Hip Hop ages 6-9
6-9
Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
More Info
Acro Level 1 ages 8+
8-18
Wednesday 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
More Info
Intro to Contemporary ages 5-7
5-7
Wednesday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
More Info
Tap Tech 1
8-18
Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
More Info
Show Choir ages 5-7
5-7
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
More Info
Musical Theater ages 6-8
6-8
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
More Info
Tap/Jazz Combo ages 5-7
5-7
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
More Info
Building Ballet ages 5-7
5-7
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
More Info
Building Ballet Level 2 ages 5-7
5-7
Wednesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
More Info
Musical Theater ages 9+
9-18
Wednesday 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
More Info
Beginner/Intermediate Tap ages 8+
8-18
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
More Info
Hip Hop ages 6-9 Level 2
6-9
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
More Info
Advanced Tap ages 8+
8-18
Wednesday 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
More Info
Vocal ages 9+
9-18
Wednesday 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
More Info
Hip Hop ages 10+
10-18
Wednesday 7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
More Info
Tap Tech 4
8-18
Wednesday 8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
More Info
Mini and Me Acro Dance
18 mo-2 yrs
Thursday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
More Info
Turns ages 6-9
6-9
Thursday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
More Info
Boogie Babies 3-5
3-5
Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
More Info
Boogie Babies 2-3
2 yrs-3
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
More Info
Bitty Ballet 3-5
3-5
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
More Info
Hippity Hop 3-5
3-5
Thursday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
More Info
Tap/Jazz Combo ages 5-7
5-7
Thursday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
More Info
Building Ballet ages 8+
8-18
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
More Info
Building Ballet ages 5-7
5-7
Thursday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
More Info
Intro to Contemporary ages 8+
8-18
Thursday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
More Info
Ballet 1
8-18
Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
More Info
Acting ages 9+
9+
Thursday 7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
More Info
Ballet 3/4
8-18
Thursday 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
More Info
Ballet 5/6
8-18
Thursday 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
More Info
Turns
8+
Thursday 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
More Info
Pointe Level 1
8-18
Thursday 9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
More Info
Pointe Level 2
8-18
Thursday 9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
More Info
Beginner/Intermediate Jazz ages 8+
8-18
Friday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
More Info
Tap/Jazz Combo ages 5-7
5-7
Friday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
More Info
Acting ages 6-8
6-8
Friday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
More Info
Hip Hop ages 6-9
6-9
Friday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
More Info
Intro to Contemporary ages 8+
8-18
Friday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
More Info
Tiny Acro 3-5
3-5
Friday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
More Info
Acro Level 1 ages 5-7
5-7
Friday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
More Info
Bitty Ballet 3-5
3-5
Friday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
More Info
Boogie Babies 3-5
3-5
Friday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
More Info
Hip Hop ages 10+
10-18
Friday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
More Info
Acro Level 1 ages 8+
8-18
Friday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
More Info
Kids PJ Party
4-9
Fri, May 17, 2024 7:15 PM - 9:15 PM
More Info
Kids PJ Party
4-9
Fri, Jun 7, 2024 7:15 PM - 9:15 PM
More Info
Teen Adult Beginning Ballet
13+
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
More Info
Adult Int. Ballet
13+
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
More Info
Disney Day Camp
3-9
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
More Info
Superehero
3-9
Sat, May 11, 2024 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
More Info
Dino Day Camp
3-9
Sat, Jun 1, 2024 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
More Info
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service