Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2017-2018

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 4:45Comp Ballet IntermediateIntermediatesJN12:15 - 1:00Creative Dance3-4KV3:30 - 4:30Kinder Combo 5KV3:30 - 4:15Thursday Creative Dance3-4ED3:45 - 4:45Comp Jazz IntermediatesIntermediatesBM
3:45 - 5:00Dance Combo A6-7ED3:45 - 4:45Ballet IV11-13ED3:45 - 4:45Musical Theater III10-13RK3:45 - 5:00Competition Elite FreshmenFreshmenEG3:45 - 4:45Competition Tap FreshmenFreshmenKV
4:30 - 5:30Ballet II9-11LB4:30 - 5:15Acro9 & UpRC3:45 - 4:30Small Fries Hip Hop5-6BM3:45 - 5:00Competition Technique SophSophomoresJN3:45 - 4:45Musical Theater II7 & UpRK
4:45 - 6:00Comp Ballet FreshmenFreshmenJN4:45 - 5:30Tap IV11-13ED4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop 7-9BM4:15 - 5:00Thursday Ballet I8-9ED4:45 - 5:45Beg. Competition Jazz B13-17RK
5:00 - 6:00Competition Ballet MinisMinisED5:00 - 6:30Dance Combo B7-8KV4:30 - 5:45Wednesday Dance Combo A6-7KV5:00 - 6:15Competition Lyrical SophomoreIntermediatesEG4:45 - 5:45Comp Jazz FreshmenFreshmenBM
5:30 - 6:15Tap II9-11LB5:15 - 6:15Competition Sophomore EliteSophomoresRC4:45 - 5:45Musical Theater IV12 & UpRK5:00 - 6:15Competiton Techique FreshFreshmenJN4:45 - 5:45Compeititon Tap IntermediateIntermediatesKV
6:00 - 7:00Ballet III10-12ED5:30 - 6:15Jazz IV11-13ED5:30 - 6:30Competition Hip HopIntermediates & UpBM5:00 - 5:30Thursday Tap I8-9ED5:45 - 6:45Beg. Competition Tap A10-12KV
6:00 - 7:00Comp Lyrical FreshmenFreshmenJN6:15 - 7:15Comp Elite Jazz SeniorSeniorRC5:45 - 6:45Musical Theater Production7 & UpRK5:30 - 6:15Thursday Jazz I8-9ED5:45 - 6:45Beg. Competition Tap B13-17RK
6:15 - 7:00Jazz II9-11LB6:15 - 7:15Tuesday Lyrical9-12ED5:45 - 7:15Wednesday Dance Combo B7-8KV6:15 - 7:30Competition Jazz JuniorJuniorsEG5:45 - 6:45Comp Jazz MinisMinisBM
7:00 - 8:15Ballet 12-15LB6:30 - 7:15Comp Invite Beg/Mid-Level Pointe12-17AL6:30 - 7:30Wednesday Hip Hop10-12BM6:15 - 7:30CompetitionTechnique SeniorSeniorsJN6:45 - 7:45Beg. Competition Jazz A10-12BM
7:00 - 8:15Comp Ballet SophomoresSophomoresJN7:15 - 8:15Beg. Competition Technique A10-12ED6:45 - 7:45Advanced Musical Theater12 & UpRK6:15 - 7:15Jazz12-15ED6:45 - 7:45Competition Tap MinisMinisKV
7:00 - 7:45Tap III10-12ED7:15 - 8:45Comp Ballet SeniorsSeniorRC7:15 - 8:15Competition Tap SophomoresSopomoresKV7:30 - 8:45Competition Lyrical SeniorSeniorsEG6:45 - 7:30Theater TapMusical Theater III & UpRK
7:45 - 8:45Jazz III10-12ED7:15 - 8:45Competition Ballet Junior15AL7:30 - 8:30Lyrical13-17BM7:30 - 8:45Competition Technique JuniorJuniorsJN7:45 - 8:30Friday Hip Hop (Ages 7-12)7-12BM
8:15 - 9:15Comp Jazz SophomoresSophomoresJN8:15 - 9:15Beg. Competition Technique B13-17ED7:45 - 8:45Competition Tap JuniorJuniorsRK8:00 - 8:45Thursday Tap13-17RM
8:15 - 9:30Monday Ballet13-17LB8:45 - 9:45Competition Jazz SeniorSeniorRC8:15 - 9:15Competition Tap SeniorSeniorsKV8:45 - 9:45Competition Elite JuniorJuniorsJN
8:45 - 9:45Competition Lyrical Juniors13-18AL8:30 - 9:30Hip Hop (Ages 13-17)13-17BM8:45 - 9:45Competition Elite SeniorSeniorsEG
8:45 - 9:45Thursday Jazz13-17RM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 11:00Competition SophomoreSophomoresRC
9:00 - 10:15Saturday Dance Combo A6-7KV
9:00 - 10:00Saturday Kinder Combo5RM
10:00 - 10:45Creative Dance A3RM
10:15 - 11:45Saturday Dance Combo B7-8KV
10:45 - 11:30Creative Dance B4RM
11:00 - 1:00Competition JuniorJuniorsRC
11:30 - 12:15Ballet I8-9RM
11:45 - 1:15Competition MinisMinisKV
12:15 - 12:45Tap I8-9RM
12:45 - 1:30Jazz I8-9RM
1:00 - 3:00Competition SeniorSeniorsRC
1:15 - 3:15Competition IntermediatesIntermediatesKV
1:30 - 3:30Competition FreshmenFreshmenRM
3:00 - 4:30Beg. Competition B13-17RC
3:15 - 4:45Beg. Competition A10-12KV