Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall/Spring 2022-2023

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Beginner Pointe12-18AG4:00 - 5:00Advanced Senior Hip Hop15-18AY4:00 - 5:00Intermediate/Advanced Teen Modern13-15RM4:00 - 5:00Beginner Ballroom9-13BD4:30 - 5:306-8 Voice/Acting Combo6-8AD
4:00 - 5:00Beginner/Intermediate Petite Ballet8-10RR4:00 - 5:00Teen Gold Team Tap: Tuesday13-15BD4:00 - 5:00Senior Gold Team Tap: Wednesday15-18BD4:30 - 6:00Senior Gold Team Ballet: Thursday15-18RR4:30 - 6:00Teen Gold Team Ballet: Friday13-15AG
4:00 - 5:00Intermediate Junior Modern11-14RM4:30 - 6:00Junior Gold Team Contemporary Jazz11-14RM4:30 - 5:30Foundations3-4AD5:00 - 6:005/6's Ballet/Tap Combo: Thursday5-6AD6:00 - 7:00Intermediate/Advanced Teen Lyrical13-15AG
4:00 - 5:00Senior Gold Team Tap13-18BD5:00 - 6:00Advanced Ballroom14-18BD5:00 - 6:00Advanced Senior Lyrical15-18RM5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Teen Contemporary13-15YI7:00 - 8:00Beginner/Intermediate Petite Lyrical8-10AG
5:00 - 6:00Advanced Pointe14-18AG5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Petite Ballet8-10AG5:00 - 6:30Junior Gold Team Ballet: Wednesday10-13AR5:00 - 6:00Junior Gold Team Tap: Thursday10-14BD
5:00 - 6:00Beginner/Intermediate Petite Modern8-10RM5:00 - 6:00Intermediate/Advanced Teen Hip Hop12-15AY5:00 - 6:00Teen Gold Team Tap: Wednesday12-15BD6:00 - 7:00Beginner/Intermediate Junior Contemporary7-12YI
5:00 - 6:30Junior Gold Team Ballet11-14RR6:00 - 7:00Beginner/Intermediate Petite Hip Hop8-10AY5:30 - 6:30Intermediate/Advanced Teen Tap13-18MB6:00 - 7:00Beginner/Intermediate Petite Jazz8-10AD
5:00 - 6:30Teen Gold Team Jazz13-15BD6:00 - 7:00Junior Gold Team Tap11-14BD6:00 - 7:00Petite Gold Team Jazz8-12RM6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Ballroom12-15BD
6:00 - 7:00Int/Adv Jr/Teen Jazz11-18AG6:00 - 7:30Senior Gold Team Ballet14-18AG6:00 - 7:30Senior Gold Team Jazz15-18BD6:00 - 7:30Petite Gold Team Ballet8-13RR
6:00 - 7:30Senior Gold Team Contemporary Jazz15-18RM6:00 - 7:30Teen Gold Team Contemporary Jazz13-15RM6:30 - 7:30Beginner/Intermediate Petite Tap8-10MB7:00 - 8:00Beginner Acro9-12YI
6:30 - 8:00Junior Gold Team Jazz11-14BD7:00 - 8:00Beginner/Intermediate Junior Hip Hop10-14AY6:30 - 8:00Intermediate Junior/Teen Ballet11-18AR7:00 - 7:30Rising Star Tap10-16BD
6:30 - 8:00Teen Gold Team Ballet13-15RR7:00 - 8:00Petite Gold Team Tap8-12BD7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Junior Lyrical11-13RM7:30 - 8:30Beg/Int Jr/Teen Ballet11-18RR
7:00 - 8:00Beginner/Intermediate Jr/Teen Jazz10-16AG7:30 - 8:30Advanced Senior Modern15-18RM7:30 - 8:30Beginner/Intermediate Jr/Teen Tap11-16MB
8:00 - 9:00Intermediate Pointe13-18AG

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:303/4's Ballet/Tap Combo: Saturday3-4MB
10:30 - 11:305/6's Ballet/Tap Combo: Saturday5-6MB
10:30 - 11:30Junior Vocal Ensemble9-14AD
11:30 - 1:007's Combo7MB
11:30 - 12:30Intermediate/Advanced Acro12-18BD
11:30 - 12:30Petite/Junior Vocal Ensemble8-10AD