Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

June 2019 - May 2020 ClassesSummer MT WorkshopsVoice Lessons 2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Showstars Hip-Hop 6-106-10QGS4:00 - 4:45Broadway Babies 3-43-4DW10:30 - 11:00Twinkle Babies 2-32 yrs-3AW10:00 - 10:30Twinkle Babies 2-32 yrs-3AW4:00 - 4:45Twinkle Star 4-54-5LH
4:00 - 4:45Twinkle Star 3-43-4NP4:00 - 4:45Mini Showstars Ballet 6-86-8LH11:15 - 12:00Twinkle Star 3-43-4AW10:30 - 11:15Twinkle Star 3-43-4AW4:30 - 5:30Voice for the Stage I9-13AS
4:30 - 5:30Voice for the Stage II11-14AS4:00 - 4:30Twinkle Babies 2-32 yrs-3NP4:00 - 4:45Broadway Babies 5-65-6DW4:00 - 4:30Twinkle Babies 2-32 yrs-3NP5:00 - 6:30Teen Ballet III12-18LH
4:45 - 5:30Mini Showstars Lyrical 6-86-8LH4:45 - 5:30Broadway Babies 4-54-5DW4:00 - 4:30Twinkle Babies 2-32 yrs-3NP4:00 - 4:45Twinkle Star 3-43-4LH5:30 - 6:30Intro to Acting7-10DW
4:45 - 5:30Twinkle Star 4-54-5NP4:45 - 5:30Mini Showstars Tap/Jazz 6-86-8NP4:45 - 5:30Mini Showstars Ballet 6-86-8NP5:00 - 6:00Junior Musical Theatre8-10QGS5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre I10-13QGS
5:30 - 7:00Ballet I10-13LH5:00 - 6:30Ballet II11-14LH5:00 - 6:00BAACtors Third Company12-18DW5:00 - 6:00Tap II11-14NP6:30 - 7:15Daddy/Daughter Dance Class3-6LH
5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre II11-14QGS5:30 - 6:30Jazz I10-13NP5:00 - 6:30Ballet I10-13LH5:00 - 5:45Twinkle Star 5-65-6LH6:30 - 8:30Shrek Jr. Rehearsal6-18QGS
5:30 - 6:30Teen Contemporary/Lyrical III12-18NP5:30 - 6:30Mini Musical Theatre6-8QGS5:30 - 6:15Mini Showstars Tap/Jazz 6-86-8NP6:00 - 7:00BAACtors First Company10-13DW
6:30 - 8:00Show Choir10-18AS6:30 - 7:30BAACtors Second Company11-14DW6:00 - 7:00Teen Musical Theatre III12-18QGS6:00 - 7:30Ballet II/III11-18LH
6:30 - 7:30Teen Tap III12-18NP6:30 - 7:30Jazz II11-14NP6:30 - 7:30Beg/Int Musical Theatre Dance10-14NP6:00 - 6:45Junior Showstars Ballet 8-108-10NP
7:00 - 8:30Ballet II11-14LH6:30 - 8:30Teen Ballet III12-18LH6:30 - 8:30Teen Ballet III12-18LH6:45 - 7:30Junior Showstars Tap/Jazz 8-108-10NP
7:30 - 8:30Tap I10-13NP7:30 - 8:30Int/Adv Musical Theatre Dance 11+NP7:00 - 8:00Voice for the Stage III12-18AS7:00 - 8:00Show Choir10-18AS
7:30 - 8:30Contemporary/Lyrical I/II10-14NP7:30 - 8:30Teen Jazz III12-18NP

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:00Twinkle Babies 2-32 yrs-3AW
10:00 - 10:30Twinkle Babies 2-32 yrs-3AW
10:15 - 11:00Broadway Babies 3-43-4DW
10:15 - 11:00Twinkle Star 4-54-5NP
10:30 - 11:15Twinkle Star 3-43-4AW
11:00 - 11:45Broadway Babies 4-54-5DW
11:00 - 11:45Twinkle Star 5-65-6NP
11:15 - 12:00Twinkle Star 3-43-4AW
11:45 - 12:30Broadway Babies 5-65-6DW
11:45 - 12:30Mini Showstars Ballet 6-86-8NP
12:00 - 12:45Twinkle Star 4-54-5AW
12:30 - 1:15Mini Showstars Tap/Jazz 6-86-8NP
1:00 - 6:00Shrek Jr. Rehearsal6-18QGS