Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Monday 5-7CP6:30 - 7:30Jazz 511-18CP4:00 - 4:45Primary Acro - 5-7 yr olds4-7HL4:00 - 4:45Ballet C - Thurs8-11CR
4:45 - 5:30Ballet A - Monday6-7CP4:00 - 4:45Ballet B - Tuesday8-12CR4:45 - 5:30Acro 17-13HL4:45 - 5:45Ballet 1 - Thurs9-18CR
4:00 - 4:45Creative Movement - Monday3-4KV5:00 - 6:15Ballet 5/612+CR5:30 - 6:15Beg Ballet/Tap - Wed5-7HL5:45 - 6:30Ballet B - Thurs6-10CR
4:45 - 5:30Modern 28-14KV6:15 - 7:15Pointe 2/312+CR6:15 - 7:15Acro 3/48-18HL6:30 - 7:15Teen Ballet11-18CR
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 28-12KV7:30 - 8:30Ballet 3/412+CR8:00 - 9:00Adult Ballet18+KH8:00 - 9:30Company 213-18ETC
6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop 28-15KV8:30 - 9:15Pointe 112+CR4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop 3/410-18KV7:15 - 8:00Teen Jazz11-18HL
7:30 - 8:30Modern 511-18KV4:00 - 4:45PBT11+JJ5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop 18-13KV4:45 - 5:45Pre Company7-12JJ
8:30 - 9:15Teen Tap10-18KV4:45 - 5:45Ballet 110-18JJ6:15 - 7:00Musical Theater 12 and Up12-18KV5:45 - 6:30PBT - Thurs9-18JJ
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 18-11MT5:45 - 6:30Ballet C8-12JJ7:15 - 8:00Adult Tap18+KV6:30 - 7:45Ballet 3/4 - Thurs11-18JJ
6:30 - 7:15Acro 27-18MT8:30 - 9:15Pre-Pointe10-18JJ4:00 - 4:45Musical Theater 8-11yrs8-11MC6:30 - 7:45Company 310-12KV
7:15 - 8:15Yoga16+MT4:00 - 4:45Jazz/Hip Hop5-7KV4:00 - 4:45Primary Acro - 4 yr olds4-5NB8:00 - 9:30Company 111+KV
4:00 - 4:45Acro 1 - Monday7-14NB4:45 - 5:45Ballet 210-18KV4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop 5/611+NB4:00 - 4:45Tap 28-13NB
4:45 - 5:30Beg Hip Hop7-11NB5:45 - 6:30Modern 38-17KV5:30 - 6:15Adv Musical Theater11+NB4:45 - 5:45Acro 5/612+NB
5:30 - 6:15Tap 3/410-18NB7:30 - 8:30Adv Jazz12-18KV6:15 - 7:00Beg Hip Hop - Wed7-12NB5:45 - 6:30Beg Jazz7-11NB
6:30 - 7:30Adv Tap11+NB6:30 - 7:30Jazz 3/49-17NB10:00 - 10:45Creative Movement - Wed3-4PM4:00 - 4:45Beg Modern7-12SB
7:30 - 8:15Teen Hip Hop11-18NB4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Tuesday5-7PM11:00 - 11:45Pre-Ballet - Wed4-5PM4:45 - 5:45Ballet 2 - Thurs11-16SB
8:30 - 9:15Leaps and Turns (Levels 5-Adv)11+NB4:45 - 5:30Tap 1 - Tuesday6-10PM4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Wed 4:005-7PM5:45 - 6:30Creative Movement - Thurs3-4SB
4:00 - 4:45Pre-Ballet (4 yr olds) - Monday4-5SB5:30 - 6:15Ballet A - Tuesday6-8PM10:30 - 11:00Beautiful Beginnings2 yrs-3SP6:30 - 7:45Ballet 5/6 - Thurs11+SB
4:45 - 5:30Modern 18-11SB6:30 - 7:15Pre-Ballet - Tuesday4-5PM
5:30 - 6:15Modern 410-18SB
6:30 - 7:15Ballet D9-14SB
7:30 - 8:30Modern 612+SB
8:30 - 9:15Teen Modern11-18SB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:45Pre-Ballet - Saturday4-5MC
10:45 - 11:30Creative Movement - Saturday3-4MC
11:30 - 12:15Beg Ballet/Tap - Saturday5-7MC
10:45 - 11:30Primary Acro - Saturday4-7NB
11:30 - 12:15Ballet A - Saturday5-9NB
12:15 - 1:00Tap 1 - Saturday6-10NB
11:45 - 12:30Adaptive Dance6+TC