Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020Mini Mester Jan 2020Summer Camps 2020Summer 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
5:30 - 6:30Modern 410-18SB4:45 - 5:45Ballet 110-18CP4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop 3/410-18KV6:30 - 7:45Company 310-12KV
5:30 - 6:15Tap 3/410-18NB4:45 - 5:45Ballet 210-18KV4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop 5/611+NB6:30 - 7:45Ballet 5/6 - Thurs11+SB
8:30 - 9:15Teen Tap10-18KV8:30 - 9:15Pre-Pointe10-18KV5:30 - 6:15Adv Musical Theater11+NB8:00 - 9:30Company 111+KV
8:30 - 9:15Leaps and Turns (Levels 5-Adv)11+NB6:30 - 7:30Jazz 511-18CP6:15 - 7:00Musical Theater 12 and Up12-18KV4:45 - 5:45Ballet 2 - Thurs11-16SB
6:30 - 7:30Adv Tap11+NB5:00 - 6:15Ballet 5/612+CR7:15 - 8:00Adult Tap18+KV6:30 - 7:45Ballet 3/4 - Thurs11-18JJ
7:30 - 8:15Teen Hip Hop11-18NB7:30 - 8:30Ballet 3/412+CR8:00 - 9:00Adult Ballet18+KH6:30 - 7:15Teen Ballet11-18CR
7:30 - 8:30Modern 511-18KV6:15 - 7:15Pointe 2/312+CR10:00 - 10:45Creative Movement - Wed3-4PM7:15 - 8:00Teen Jazz11-18HL
8:30 - 9:15Teen Modern11-18SB8:30 - 9:15Pointe 112+CR4:00 - 4:45Primary Acro - 4 yr olds4-5NB4:45 - 5:45Acro 5/612+NB
7:30 - 8:30Modern 612+SB7:30 - 8:30Adv Jazz12-18KV11:15 - 12:00Pre-Ballet - Wed4-5PM8:00 - 9:30Company 213-18NB
4:00 - 4:45Creative Movement - Monday3-4KV6:30 - 7:15Pre-Ballet - Tuesday4-5PM4:00 - 4:45Primary Acro - 5-7 yr olds4-7HL5:45 - 6:30Creative Movement - Thurs3-4SB
4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Monday 5-7CP4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Tuesday5-7PM4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Wed 4:005-7PM5:45 - 6:30Ballet B - Thurs6-10CR
4:45 - 5:30Ballet A - Monday6-8CP4:00 - 4:45Jazz/Hip Hop5-7KV5:30 - 6:15Beg Ballet/Tap - Wed5-7HL5:45 - 6:30Beg Jazz7-11NB
4:45 - 5:30Beg Hip Hop7-11NB4:45 - 5:30Tap 1 - Tuesday6-10PM6:15 - 7:00Beg Hip Hop - Wed7-12NB4:45 - 5:45Pre Company7-12JJ
4:00 - 4:45Acro 1 - Monday7-14NB5:30 - 6:15Ballet A - Tuesday6-8PM4:45 - 5:30Acro 17-13HL4:00 - 4:45Beg Modern7-12SB
6:30 - 7:15Acro 27-18MT4:00 - 4:45Ballet B - Tuesday8-12CR4:00 - 4:45Musical Theater 8-11yrs8-11MC4:00 - 4:45Ballet C - Thurs8-11CR
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 18-11MT5:45 - 6:30Ballet C8-12CP5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop 18-13KV4:00 - 4:45Tap 28-13NB
4:45 - 5:30Modern 18-11SB5:45 - 6:30Modern 38-17KV6:15 - 7:15Acro 3/48-18HL4:45 - 5:45Ballet 1 - Thurs9-18CR
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 28-12KV6:30 - 7:30Jazz 3/49-17NB5:45 - 6:30PBT - Thurs9-18JJ
4:45 - 5:30Modern 28-14KV
6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop 28-15KV
6:30 - 7:15Ballet D9-14SB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:45 - 11:30Creative Movement - Saturday3-4MC
10:00 - 10:45Pre-Ballet - Saturday4-5MC
10:45 - 11:30Primary Acro - Saturday4-7NB
11:30 - 12:15Beg Ballet/Tap - Saturday5-7MC
11:45 - 12:30Adaptive Dance6+TC