Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020Mini Mester Jan 2020Drill Team Audition PrepSummer Camps 2020Summer 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Acro 1 - Monday7-14NB4:00 - 4:45Ballet B - Tuesday8-12CR4:00 - 4:45Primary Acro - 4 yr olds4-5NB4:45 - 5:45Acro 5/612+NB
6:30 - 7:15Acro 27-18MT4:45 - 5:45Ballet 110-18CP4:00 - 4:45Primary Acro - 5-7 yr olds4-7HL4:00 - 4:45Ballet C - Thurs8-11CR
4:45 - 5:30Ballet A - Monday6-8CP4:45 - 5:45Ballet 210-18KV4:45 - 5:30Acro 17-13HL4:45 - 5:45Ballet 1 - Thurs9-18CR
6:30 - 7:15Ballet D9-14SB5:00 - 6:15Ballet 5/612+CR6:15 - 7:15Acro 3/48-18HL4:45 - 5:45Ballet 2 - Thurs11-16SB
4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Monday 5-7CP5:30 - 6:15Ballet A - Tuesday6-8PM7:15 - 8:00Adult Tap18+KV5:45 - 6:30Ballet B - Thurs6-10CR
4:00 - 4:45Creative Movement - Monday3-4KV5:45 - 6:30Ballet C8-12CP8:00 - 9:00Adult Ballet18+KH5:45 - 6:30PBT - Thurs9-18JJ
4:45 - 5:30Beg Hip Hop7-11NB7:30 - 8:30Ballet 3/412+CR4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Wed 4:005-7PM6:30 - 7:45Ballet 3/4 - Thurs11-18JJ
6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop 28-15KV4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Tuesday5-7PM5:30 - 6:15Beg Ballet/Tap - Wed5-7HL6:30 - 7:45Ballet 5/6 - Thurs11+SB
7:30 - 8:15Teen Hip Hop11-18NB4:00 - 4:45Jazz/Hip Hop5-7KV10:00 - 10:45Creative Movement - Wed3-4PM6:30 - 7:15Teen Ballet11-18CR
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 18-11MT6:30 - 7:30Jazz 3/49-17NB4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop 3/410-18KV4:45 - 5:45Pre Company7-12JJ
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 28-12KV6:30 - 7:30Jazz 511-18CP4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop 5/611+NB6:30 - 7:45Company 310-12KV
8:30 - 9:15Leaps and Turns (Levels 5-Adv)11+NB7:30 - 8:30Adv Jazz12-18KV5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop 18-13KV8:00 - 9:30Company 111+KV
4:45 - 5:30Modern 18-11SB5:45 - 6:30Modern 38-17KV6:15 - 7:00Beg Hip Hop - Wed7-12NB8:00 - 9:30Company 213-18NB
4:45 - 5:30Modern 28-14KV6:15 - 7:15Pointe 2/312+CR4:00 - 4:45Musical Theater 8-11yrs8-11MC5:45 - 6:30Creative Movement - Thurs3-4SB
5:30 - 6:30Modern 410-18SB8:30 - 9:15Pointe 112+CR5:30 - 6:15Adv Musical Theater11+NB5:45 - 6:30Beg Jazz7-11NB
7:30 - 8:30Modern 511-18KV8:30 - 9:15Pre-Pointe10-18KV6:15 - 7:00Musical Theater 12 and Up12-18KV7:15 - 8:00Teen Jazz11-18HL
7:30 - 8:30Modern 612+SB6:30 - 7:15Pre-Ballet - Tuesday4-5PM11:15 - 12:00Pre-Ballet - Wed4-5PM4:00 - 4:45Beg Modern7-12SB
8:30 - 9:15Teen Modern11-18SB4:45 - 5:30Tap 1 - Tuesday6-10PM4:00 - 4:45Tap 28-13NB
5:30 - 6:15Tap 3/410-18NB
6:30 - 7:30Adv Tap11+NB
8:30 - 9:15Teen Tap10-18KV

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:45 - 11:30Primary Acro - Saturday4-7NB
11:30 - 12:15Beg Ballet/Tap - Saturday5-7MC
10:45 - 11:30Creative Movement - Saturday3-4MC
11:45 - 12:30Adaptive Dance6+TC
10:00 - 10:45Pre-Ballet - Saturday4-5MC