Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020Summer Camps 2020Summer 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Monday 5-7CP4:00 - 4:45PBT11+CP4:00 - 4:45Primary Acro - 5-7 yr olds4-7HL4:00 - 4:45Ballet C - Thurs8-11CR
4:45 - 5:30Ballet A - Monday6-7CP4:45 - 5:45Ballet 110-18CP4:45 - 5:30Acro 17-13HL4:45 - 5:45Ballet 1 - Thurs9-18CR
4:00 - 4:45Creative Movement - Monday3-4KV5:45 - 6:30Ballet C8-12CP5:30 - 6:15Beg Ballet/Tap - Wed5-7HL5:45 - 6:30Ballet B - Thurs6-10CR
4:45 - 5:30Modern 28-14KV6:30 - 7:30Jazz 511-18CP6:15 - 7:15Acro 3/48-18HL6:30 - 7:15Teen Ballet11-18CR
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 28-12KV4:00 - 4:45Ballet B - Tuesday8-12CR8:00 - 9:00Adult Ballet18+KH7:15 - 8:00Teen Jazz11-18HL
6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop 28-15KV5:00 - 6:15Ballet 5/612+CR4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop 3/410-18KV4:45 - 5:45Pre Company7-12JJ
7:30 - 8:30Modern 511-18KV6:15 - 7:15Pointe 2/312+CR5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop 18-13KV5:45 - 6:30PBT - Thurs9-18JJ
8:30 - 9:15Teen Tap10-18KV7:30 - 8:30Ballet 3/412+CR6:15 - 7:00Musical Theater 12 and Up12-18KV6:30 - 7:45Ballet 3/4 - Thurs11-18JJ
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 18-11MT8:30 - 9:15Pointe 112+CR7:15 - 8:00Adult Tap18+KV6:30 - 7:45Company 310-12KV
6:30 - 7:15Acro 27-18MT4:00 - 4:45Jazz/Hip Hop5-7KV4:00 - 4:45Musical Theater 8-11yrs8-11MC8:00 - 9:30Company 111+KV
7:15 - 8:15Yoga16+MT4:45 - 5:45Ballet 210-18KV4:00 - 4:45Primary Acro - 4 yr olds4-5NB4:00 - 4:45Tap 28-13NB
4:00 - 4:45Acro 1 - Monday7-14NB5:45 - 6:30Modern 38-17KV4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop 5/611+NB4:45 - 5:45Acro 5/612+NB
4:45 - 5:30Beg Hip Hop7-11NB7:30 - 8:30Adv Jazz12-18KV5:30 - 6:15Adv Musical Theater11+NB5:45 - 6:30Beg Jazz7-11NB
5:30 - 6:15Tap 3/410-18NB8:30 - 9:15Pre-Pointe10-18KV6:15 - 7:00Beg Hip Hop - Wed7-12NB8:00 - 9:30Company 213-18NB
6:30 - 7:30Adv Tap11+NB6:30 - 7:30Jazz 3/49-17NB10:00 - 10:45Creative Movement - Wed3-4PM4:00 - 4:45Beg Modern7-12SB
7:30 - 8:15Teen Hip Hop11-18NB4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Tuesday5-7PM11:15 - 12:00Pre-Ballet - Wed4-5PM4:45 - 5:45Ballet 2 - Thurs11-16SB
8:30 - 9:15Leaps and Turns (Levels 5-Adv)11+NB4:45 - 5:30Tap 1 - Tuesday6-10PM4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Wed 4:005-7PM5:45 - 6:30Creative Movement - Thurs3-4SB
4:45 - 5:30Modern 18-11SB5:30 - 6:15Ballet A - Tuesday6-8PM6:30 - 7:45Ballet 5/6 - Thurs11+SB
5:30 - 6:30Modern 410-18SB6:30 - 7:15Pre-Ballet - Tuesday4-5PM
6:30 - 7:15Ballet D9-14SB
7:30 - 8:30Modern 612+SB
8:30 - 9:15Teen Modern11-18SB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:45Pre-Ballet - Saturday4-5MC
10:45 - 11:30Creative Movement - Saturday3-4MC
11:30 - 12:15Beg Ballet/Tap - Saturday5-7MC
10:45 - 11:30Primary Acro - Saturday4-7NB
12:15 - 1:00Tap 1 - Saturday6-11NB
11:45 - 12:30Adaptive Dance6+TC