Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Monday 5-7CP4:00 - 4:45Ballet B - Tuesday8-12CR10:00 - 10:45Creative Movement - Wed3-4PM4:00 - 4:45Ballet C - Thurs8-11CR
4:00 - 4:45Creative Movement - Monday3-4KV4:00 - 4:45Beg Ballet/Tap - Tuesday5-7PM10:30 - 11:00Beautiful Beginnings2 yrs-3SP4:00 - 4:45Beg Modern7-11SB
4:00 - 4:45Pre-Ballet (4 yr olds) - Monday4-5SB4:00 - 4:45Jazz/Hip Hop5-7KV11:00 - 11:45Pre-Ballet - Wed4-5PM4:00 - 4:45Tap 28-11NB
4:45 - 5:30Ballet A - Monday6-7CP4:00 - 4:45PBT11+JJ4:00 - 4:45Beg Musical Theater7-11KV4:45 - 5:45Acro 5/612+NB
4:45 - 5:30Beg Hip Hop7-11NB4:45 - 5:45Ballet 110-18JJ4:00 - 4:45Musical Theater 8-11yrs8-11MC4:45 - 5:45Ballet 1 - Thurs9-18CR
4:45 - 5:30Modern 18-11SB4:45 - 5:45Ballet 210-18KV4:00 - 4:45Primary Acro - Wed4-7NB4:45 - 5:45Ballet 2 - Thurs11-16SB
4:45 - 5:30Modern 28-11KV4:45 - 5:30Tap 1 - Tuesday6-10PM4:45 - 5:30Acro 17-13HL4:45 - 5:45Pre Company7-12JJ
5:30 - 6:15Modern 410-18SB5:00 - 6:15Ballet 5/612+CR4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop 3/410-18KV5:45 - 6:30Ballet B - Thurs6-10CR
5:30 - 6:15Tap 3/410-18NB5:30 - 6:15Ballet A - Tuesday6-8PM4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop 5/611+NB5:45 - 6:30Beg Jazz7-11NB
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 18-10MT5:45 - 6:30Ballet C8-12JJ5:30 - 6:15Adv Musical Theater11+NB5:45 - 6:30Creative Movement - Thurs3-4SB
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 28-12KV5:45 - 6:30Modern 38-17KV5:30 - 6:15Beg Ballet/Tap - Wed5-7HL5:45 - 6:30PBT - Thurs9-18JJ
6:30 - 7:15Acro 27-18MT6:15 - 7:15Pointe 2/312+CR5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop 18-13KV6:30 - 7:45Ballet 3/4 - Thurs11-18JJ
6:30 - 7:30Adv Tap11+NB6:30 - 7:30Jazz 511-18CP6:15 - 7:15Acro 3/48-18HL6:30 - 7:45Ballet 5/6 - Thurs11+SB
6:30 - 7:15Ballet D9-11SB6:30 - 7:15Leaps and Turns (Levels 3 & 4)9-15NB6:15 - 7:00Beg Hip Hop - Wed7-12NB6:30 - 7:45Company 310-12KV
6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop 28-15KV6:30 - 7:15Pre-Ballet - Tuesday4-5PM6:15 - 7:00Musical Theater 12 and Up12-18KV6:30 - 7:15Teen Ballet11-18CR
7:15 - 8:15Yoga16+MT7:30 - 8:30Adv Jazz12-18KV7:15 - 8:00Adult Tap18+KV7:15 - 8:00Teen Jazz11-18HL
7:30 - 8:30Modern 511-18KV7:30 - 8:30Ballet 3/412+CR8:00 - 9:00Adult Ballet18+KH8:00 - 9:30Company 111+KV
7:30 - 8:30Modern 612+SB7:30 - 8:30Jazz 3/410-15CP8:00 - 9:30Company 213-18ETC
7:30 - 8:15Teen Hip Hop11-18NB8:30 - 9:15Pointe 112+CR
8:30 - 9:15Leaps and Turns (Levels 5-Adv)11+NB8:30 - 9:15Pre-Pointe10-18JJ
8:30 - 9:15Teen Modern11-18SB
8:30 - 9:15Teen Tap10-18KV

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:45Pre-Ballet - Saturday4-5MC
10:30 - 11:15Primary Acro - Saturday4-7NB
10:45 - 11:30Creative Movement - Saturday3-4MC
11:15 - 12:00Ballet A - Saturday5-9NB
11:30 - 12:15Beg Ballet/Tap - Saturday5-7MC
11:45 - 12:30Adaptive Dance6+TC
12:00 - 12:45Tap 1 - Saturday6-10NB