Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:30Intro. to Movement & Dance - Monday AM2 yrs-3MM10:00 - 10:30Intro. to Movement & Dance -Tuesday AM18 mo-3SB10:00 - 10:30Intro. to Movement & Dance - Wednesday AM18 mo-3SB10:00 - 10:30Intro. to Movement & Dance - Thursday AM18 mo-3SB
10:30 - 11:15Terrific 3's& 4's - Monday AM3.5-4.5MM10:30 - 11:15Terrific 3's & 4's - Tuesday AM3.5-4.5SB10:30 - 11:15Terrific 3's & 4's - Wednesday AM3.5-4.5SB10:30 - 11:15Terrific 3's & 4's - Thursday AM3.5-4.5SB
12:45 - 1:45Fabulous 4's & 5's pre-ballet & tap - Monday Mid Day4.5-5.5MM12:45 - 1:45Fabulous 4's & 5's pre-ballet & tap - Tuesday mid day4-5.5SB12:45 - 1:45Fabulous 4's & 5's pre-ballet & tap - Wednesday mid day4-5.5SB3:00 - 4:00Fabulous 4's & 5's - Pre-Ballet & Tumble - Thursday4-5.5KM
3:00 - 4:00Fabulous 4's & 5's Pre-Ballet & Tumbling - Monday4-5SC2:45 - 3:30Terrific 3'a & 4's - Tuesday3.5-4.5SB2:45 - 3:15Intro. to Movement & Dance Wednesday18 mo-3SB3:30 - 5:00Grade 1 Tap/Ballet/Jazz - Thursday6-7KM
3:30 - 4:15Grade 1,2, Hip Hop - Monday6-8LB3:30 - 4:00Gr. 4,5,6 Tap (apprentice) - Tuesday9-11SB3:15 - 4:00Boys Hip Hop - Wednesday6-11LB3:30 - 5:00Kindergarten Ballet/Tumble/Tap - Thursday5-6AM
3:30 - 4:15Grade 6 & 7 Tumble (Junior) - Monday11-13KM3:30 - 5:00Grade 1 & 2 Ballet/Tap/Jazz - Tuesday6-8SC3:30 - 5:00Grade 4 & 5 Ballet/Tap/Jazz - Wednesday9-11SB4:00 - 5:30Grade 2 & 3 Jazz/Ballet/Tap - Thursday7-9KM
4:15 - 5:00Gr. 1 & 2, Tumble - Monday6-8KM4:00 - 4:45Grade 4, 5, 6 Ballet (Apprentice) - Tuesday9-11SC3:30 - 4:00Junior Lyrical - Wednesday11-14KM5:30 - 6:15Dance Team Block Thursday15-18KM
4:15 - 5:00Grade 6/7 Hip Hop (Junior) - Monday11-13LB4:30 - 5:30Senior Ballet - Tuesday13-16RF4:00 - 4:45Junior Ballet - Wednesday11-13RF5:30 - 6:00Petiete Team - Thursday8-12AM
4:30 - 5:00Grade 4-6 Lyrical (Apprentice) - Monday9-11SC4:45 - 5:30Grade 4,5,6 Jazz (Apprentice) - Tuesday9-11AP4:00 - 4:45Premier Tap - Wednesday15-18DC6:00 - 6:45Tumbling Technique grades 2-5 Thursday7-11MW
5:00 - 5:45Grade 3, 4, 5 Tumble - Monday8-11KM5:00 - 5:30Mini Team - Tuesday6-9MM4:45 - 5:30Junior Jazz - Wednesday11-13KM6:15 - 7:00Lauren's team routines Premier - Thursday15-18KM
5:00 - 5:45Grade 8, 9, 10 (Senior) Hip Hop - Monday13-16LB5:30 - 6:00Senior Pointe - Tuesday13-16RF4:45 - 5:30Senior Tap - Wednesday13-16DC6:45 - 7:45Tumbling Technique 6th-10th grades12-17MW
5:00 - 5:45Junior Pre-Pointe/Intro. to Pointe - Monday11-13SC5:30 - 6:00Tuesday Team Block - Amber15-18AP5:00 - 5:45Premier Team & Co. Ballet - Wednesday15-18RF7:00 - 8:00Premier team - Thursday15-18KM
5:45 - 6:30Gr. 3,4,5 Hip Hop - Monday8-11LB6:00 - 7:00Premier Team & Co. Ballet - Tuesday15-18RF5:30 - 6:00Junior Tap - Wednesday11-13DC
5:45 - 6:30Gr. 8-12 Tumble - Monday13-18KM6:00 - 6:45Senior Leaps & Turns - Tuesday13-16AP5:30 - 6:15Senior Jazz - Wednesday13-16KM
5:45 - 6:15Junior Team Extra Dances - Monday10-12SC6:00 - 6:30Senior Team Routines - Mackenzie14-16MM5:45 - 6:15Premier Team & Co. Pointe - Wednesday15-18RF
6:30 - 7:00Apprentice Team - Monday9-11LB6:30 - 7:30Adult Gentle Yoga/Meditation17+SC6:15 - 6:45Junior Team - Wednesday11-13SC
6:30 - 7:15Senior Team - Monday13-16KM6:45 - 7:30Senior Team Contemporary13-16DM6:30 - 7:15Senior Ballet - Wednesday13-16RF
6:45 - 7:15Brittany's Dances Practice Block - Premier15-18SC7:00 - 7:30Premier Team & Co. Pointe - Tuesday15-18RF6:45 - 7:30Premier Hip Hop - Wednesday15-18DM
7:00 - 7:30Apprentice Team Trio - Monday10-12LB7:30 - 8:30Premier Team Contemporary15-18DM7:15 - 7:45Senior Pointe - Wednesday13-16RF
7:15 - 8:00Premier Team & Co. Jazz - Monday15-18KM7:30 - 8:00Team Block - Wednesday - Diana15-18DM
7:15 - 7:45Team Block - Monday14-16SC8:00 - 8:45Senior Contemporary - Wednesday13-16DM
8:00 - 8:45Premier Team & Co. Lyrical - Monday15-18KM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Terrific 2's, 3's & 4's - Saturday 2 yrs-4CB1:00 - 3:00Production7-18KM
9:15 - 10:45 Gr. 1 & 2 Ballet/Jazz/Tap - Saturday6-8AB
9:45 - 10:454 year old & Kindergarten Ballet & Tap - Saturday4.5-6CB