Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.

Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season: Class Type: Min Age:
Max Age: Availability: Instructor:
Time: Days:
SunMTuWThFSat
Check All / Uncheck All
Class Name:
Sort By:
Apply Filters      Reset Filters
Ballet 1 Jr Mon TB700T     2019 Ballet     Register
Monday     6:15 PM - 7:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     8-12     Studio 4     More Info
Combo 1 Jr Fri TT530A TB700T     2019 Combo     Register
Friday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Emily Jarosz     8-12     Studio 3     More Info
Hip hop 1 Jr Wed 7:15 WHH415T     2019 Hip Hop     Register
Wednesday     7:15 PM - 8:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     8-12     Studio 3     More Info
Hip Hop 1 Jr Thurs 7:30 WHH415T     2019 Hip Hop     Register
Thursday     7:30 PM - 8:30 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     8-12     Studio 3     More Info
Hip Hop 1 Jr Friday 7:15 WHH415T     2019 Hip Hop     Register
Friday     7:15 PM - 8:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Hailey Sieben     8-12     Studio 3     More Info
Hip Hop 1 Jr 4:15 Fri WHH415T     2019 Hip Hop     Register
Friday     4:15 PM - 5:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Hailey Sieben     8-12     Studio 2     More Info
Hip Hop 1 Jr Sat 12:30 WHH415T     2019 Hip Hop     Register
Saturday     12:30 PM - 1:30 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Heather Haggin     8-12     Studio 3     More Info
Jazz 1 Jr Thurs THJ300R     2019 Jazz     Register
Thursday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Emily Jarosz     8-12     Studio 5     More Info
Jazz 1 Jr Fri THJ300R     2019 Jazz     Register
Friday     6:15 PM - 7:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Hannah Rothschiller     8-12     Studio 4     More Info
Lyrical/Contemp 1 Jr Thursday THL415R     2019 Lyrical     Register
Thursday     4:15 PM - 5:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Kylie Fast     8-12     Studio 1     More Info
Lyrical/Contemp 1 Jr Fri THL415R     2019 Lyrical     Register
Friday     7:15 PM - 8:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Hannah Rothschiller     8-12     Studio 4     More Info
Musical Theater 1 Jr FMT300A     2019 Musical Theater     Register
Tuesday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Jennifer Saul     8+     Studio 4     More Info
Tumbling 1 Jr Fri FTUM530R     2019 Tumbling     Register
Friday     7:15 PM - 8:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Kennedy Young     8-12     Studio 6     More Info
Tap 1 Jr Mon TT530A     Tap 2019     Register
Monday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM     September 2019-June 2020
Tonya Goodwillie     8-12     Studio 5     More Info