Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.

Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season: Class Name: Min Age:
Max Age: Availability: Instructor:
Time: Days:
SunMTuWThFSat
Check All / Uncheck All
Sort By:
Apply Filters      Reset Filters
Me & My Shadow Mon 10:30     Register
Monday     10:30 AM - 11:15 AM     Early Dancer Classes (1/4-3/13
Emily Jarosz     2 yrs-4     VIRTUAL LINK for Me & My Shadow Mon
Me & My Shadow Mon 10:30 (4/3-6/10)     Register
Monday     10:30 AM - 11:15 AM     Early Dancer Classes (4/3-6/10)
Emily Jarosz     2 yrs-4     VIRTUAL LINK for Me & My Shadow Mon
Tiny Tots Sat 9:50     Register
Saturday     9:50 AM - 10:25 AM     Early Dancer Classes (1/4-3/13
Emily Jarosz     2 yrs-4     Studio 3
Tiny Tots Sat 9:50 (4/3-6/10)     Register
Saturday     9:50 AM - 10:25 AM     Early Dancer Classes (4/3-6/10)
Emily Jarosz     2 yrs-4     Studio 3
Pre-Ballet/Tap Fri 4:30 PD430F     Register
Friday     4:30 PM - 5:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     3-5     VIRTUAL LINK for Pre-Dance Fri 430
Pre-Ballet/Tap Mon 6:10     Add To Waitlist
Monday     6:10 PM - 6:55 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Abbie McDaniel     3-5     VIRTUAL LINK for Pre-Dance 6:10 Mon
Pre-Ballet/Tap Sat 11:35     Register
Saturday     11:35 AM - 12:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     3-5     VIRTUAL LINK for Pre-Ballet/Tap Sat 11:35
Pre-Ballet/Tap Sat 9:55     Register
Saturday     9:55 AM - 10:40 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Heather Haggin     3-5     VIRTUAL LINK for Pre-Dance 955 Sat
Pre-Jazz/Hip Hop Sat 10:40     Register
Saturday     10:40 AM - 11:25 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Heather Haggin     3-5     VIRTUAL LINK for Pre-Jazz/Hip hop 1040 Sat
Pre-Jazz/Hip Hop Tues 4:25     Register
Tuesday     4:25 PM - 5:10 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     3-5     VIRTUAL LINK for Pre-Jazz/Hip Hop 430 Tues
VIRTUAL Pre-Ballet/Tap Fri 4:30 PD430F     Register
Friday     4:30 PM - 5:15 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Emily Jarosz     3-5     VIRTUAL LINK for Pre-Dance Fri 430
VIRTUAL Pre-Ballet/Tap Mon 6:10 PDM     Register
Monday     6:10 PM - 6:55 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Abbie McDaniel     3-5     VIRTUAL LINK for Pre-Dance 6:10 Mon
VIRTUAL Pre-Ballet/Tap Sat 11:35     Register
Saturday     11:35 AM - 12:20 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Emily Jarosz     3-5     VIRTUAL LINK for Pre-Ballet/Tap Sat 11:35
VIRTUAL Pre-Ballet/Tap Sat 9:55 PD955S     Register
Saturday     9:55 AM - 10:40 AM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Heather Haggin     3-5     Studio 2
VIRTUAL Pre-Jazz/Hip Hop Sat 10:40 PJHH1040     Register
Saturday     10:40 AM - 11:25 AM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Heather Haggin     3-5     Studio 2
VIRTUAL Pre-Jazz/Hip Hop Tues 4:25     Register
Tuesday     4:25 PM - 5:10 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Emily Jarosz     3-5     VIRTUAL LINK for Pre-Jazz/Hip Hop 430 Tues
Combo 1 Yth (Ballet/Tap) Fri     Register
Friday     4:10 PM - 5:10 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Kylie Fast     5-7     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 1 Yth 410 Fri
Combo 1 Yth (Ballet/Tap) Sat 10:35     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     10:35 AM - 11:35 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 1 Yth 1035 Sat
Combo 1 Yth (Ballet/Tap) Thurs 5:25     Register
Thursday     5:25 PM - 6:25 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Abbie McDaniel     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 1 Yth Th 525
Combo 1 Yth (Ballet/Tap) Tues 4:10     Register
Tuesday     4:10 PM - 5:10 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tonya Goodwillie     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 1 Yth 410 Tues
Combo 2 Yth (Ballet/Tap) Tues 5:10     Register
Tuesday     5:10 PM - 6:10 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tonya Goodwillie     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 2 Yth 510 Tues
Hip Hop 1 yth Sat 11:30     Register
Saturday     11:30 AM - 12:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Heather Haggin     5.5-9     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip Hop 1 Yth Sat 11:30
Hip hop 1 Yth Thurs 4:35     Register
Thursday     4:35 PM - 5:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     5-7     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip Hop 1 Yth TH 435
Hip Hop 1 Yth Tues 5:25     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     5:25 PM - 6:10 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip hop 1 Yth 525 Tues
Hip hop 2 Yth Wed 6:20     Register
Wednesday     6:20 PM - 7:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     5.5-9     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip hop 2 Yth 630
Jazz 1 Yth Tues 4:25     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     4:25 PM - 5:10 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Megan Butler     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Jazz 1 Yth 425 Tues
Jazz 2 Yth Thurs 4:20     Register
Thursday     4:20 PM - 5:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     5.5-9     VIRTUAL LINK for Jazz 2 Yth Th 4:20
Jazz/Hip Hop Combo 1 Yth Fri     Register
Friday     6:20 PM - 7:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Hannah Rothschiller     5-7     VIRTUAL LINK for Jazz/Hip hop Combo 1 YTH Fri 615
PG A/P     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     10:00 AM - 12:00 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tiffany Brooks     5+     Studio 5
PG A/P B     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     12:00 PM - 2:00 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tiffany Brooks     5+     Studio 5
PG A/V     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     10:00 AM - 12:00 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Megan Butler     5+     Studio 6
PG A/V B     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     12:00 PM - 2:00 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sara Palmer     5+     Studio 6
PG Accel. Jr 20-21     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     10:00 AM - 12:00 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tonya Goodwillie     5+     Studio 4
PG Accel. Jr B     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     12:00 PM - 2:00 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sara Palmer     5+     Studio 4
PG Accel. Sr 20-21     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     10:00 AM - 12:00 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tonya Goodwillie     5+     Studio 4
PG Accel. Sr B 19-20     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     12:00 PM - 2:00 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sara Palmer     5+     Studio 4
PG L/V     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     10:00 AM - 12:00 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tonya Goodwillie     5+     Studio 1
PG L/V B     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     12:00 PM - 2:00 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tonya Goodwillie     5+     Studio 1
PURE 19-20     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     8:30 AM - 9:50 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tiffany Brooks     5+     Studio 5
Stretch & Strength YTH Wed 5:20     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     5:20 PM - 6:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sara Palmer     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Stretch & Strength YTH 530 Wed
Tumbling 1 & 2 Yth Fri     Add To Waitlist
Friday     5:25 PM - 6:25 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Cassie Peterson     5-7     VIRTUAL LINK for Tumbling/Conditioning 1/2 YTH
VIRTUAL Combo (Ballet/Tap) 1 Yth Fri     Register
Friday     4:10 PM - 5:10 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Kylie Fast     5-7    
VIRTUAL Combo 1 Yth (Ballet/Tap) Sat 10:35 C1035S     Register
Saturday     10:35 AM - 11:35 AM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Emily Jarosz     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 1 Yth 1035 Sat
VIRTUAL Combo 1 Yth (Ballet/Tap) Thurs 5:25     Register
Thursday     5:25 PM - 6:25 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Abbie McDaniel     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 1 Yth Th 525
VIRTUAL Combo 1 Yth (Ballet/Tap) Tues 4:10     Register
Tuesday     4:10 PM - 5:10 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Tonya Goodwillie     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 1 Yth 410 Tues
VIRTUAL Combo 2 Yth (Ballet/Tap) Tues 5:10     Register
Tuesday     5:10 PM - 6:10 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Tonya Goodwillie     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 2 Yth 510 Tues
VIRTUAL Hip Hop 1 yth Sat 11:30     Register
Saturday     11:30 AM - 12:15 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Heather Haggin     5.5-9     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip Hop 1 Yth Sat 11:30
VIRTUAL Hip hop 1 Yth Thurs 4:35     Register
Thursday     4:35 PM - 5:20 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     5-7     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip Hop 1 Yth TH 435
VIRTUAL Hip Hop 1 Yth Tues 5:25     Register
Tuesday     5:25 PM - 6:10 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Emily Jarosz     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip hop 1 Yth 525 Tues
VIRTUAL Hip hop 2 Yth Wed 6:20     Register
Wednesday     6:20 PM - 7:20 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     5.5-9     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip hop 2 Yth 630
VIRTUAL Jazz 1 Yth Tues 4:25     Register
Tuesday     4:25 PM - 5:10 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Megan Butler     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Jazz 1 Yth 425 Tues
VIRTUAL Jazz 2 Yth Thurs 4:20     Register
Thursday     4:20 PM - 5:20 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Emily Jarosz     5.5-9     VIRTUAL LINK for Jazz 2 Yth Th 4:20
VIRTUAL Jazz/Hip Hop Combo 1 Yth Fri     Register
Friday     6:20 PM - 7:20 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Hannah Rothschiller     5-7     Studio 4
VIRTUAL Stretch & Strength YTH Wed 5:20     Register
Wednesday     5:20 PM - 6:20 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Sara Palmer     5-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Stretch & Strength YTH 530 Wed
VIRTUAL Tumbling 1 & 2 Yth Fri     Register
Friday     5:25 PM - 6:25 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Cassie Peterson     5-7     VIRTUAL LINK for Tumbling/Conditioning 1/2 YTH
Choreography Winner 12&under     Add To Waitlist
Sunday     7:00 AM - 7:15 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Monthly ZZ Guest     6-12    
Combo 3 Yth Thurs 5:20     Register
Thursday     5:20 PM - 6:50 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     6-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 3 Yth Th 520
DanceAble (Special Needs) Thurs 6:50     Register
Thursday     6:50 PM - 7:35 PM     Early Dancer Classes (1/4-3/13
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     6+     Studio 3
DanceAble (Special Needs) Thurs 6:50 (4/3-6/10)     Register
Thursday     6:50 PM - 7:35 PM     Early Dancer Classes (4/3-6/10)
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     6+     Studio 3
High Scoring Solo     Add To Waitlist
Sunday     7:00 AM - 7:15 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Monthly ZZ Guest     6 mo+    
PG Accelerando Teams combined 20-21     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     8:00 AM - 8:15 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tonya Goodwillie     6 mo    
PG Finale Teams combined     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     8:00 AM - 8:15 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tonya Goodwillie     6 mo+    
PG Highly Competitive Teams combined 2020-2021     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     8:00 AM - 8:15 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tonya Goodwillie     6 mo    
Shared Parenting Contact only     Add To Waitlist
Sunday     5:00 AM - 5:15 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Monthly ZZ Guest     6 mo+    
TAP The Allegro Players Company     Add To Waitlist
Sunday     9:00 AM - 11:00 AM     September 2020 - June 2021
Jennifer Saul     6 mo    
VIRTUAL Combo 3 Yth Thurs 5:20     Register
Thursday     5:20 PM - 6:50 PM     2020-2021 Virtual ONLY Classes
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     6-8     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 3 Yth Th 520
P.U.R.E.     Add To Waitlist
Friday     8:15 PM - 9:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tiffany Brooks     7+     Studio 2
P.U.R.E. 3     Add To Waitlist
Friday     8:15 PM - 9:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sara Palmer     7+     Studio 3
P.U.R.E. 4     Add To Waitlist
Friday     8:15 PM - 9:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sara Palmer     7+     Studio 4
P.U.R.E. 5     Add To Waitlist
Friday     8:15 PM - 9:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sara Palmer     7+     Studio 4
P.U.R.E. 6     Add To Waitlist
Friday     8:15 PM - 9:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sara Palmer     7+     Studio 6
P.U.R.E. 7:15     Add To Waitlist
Friday     7:15 PM - 8:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sara Palmer     7+     Studio 5
Ballet 1 Jr Mon 4:15     Register
Monday     4:15 PM - 5:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Ballet 1 Jr Mon 4:10
Ballet 2/3 Jr Mon 5:20     Register
Monday     5:20 PM - 6:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Ballet 2/3 Jr
Ballet Advanced 6:20     Register
Thursday     6:20 PM - 7:50 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Patrick Pulkrabek     8+     VIRTUAL LINK for Ballet Advanced
Combo (Ballet/Tap) 1 Jr Fri 5:20     Register
Friday     5:20 PM - 6:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Combo 1 Jr 520 Fri
Drama Jr Fri 4:15     Register
Friday     4:15 PM - 5:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Jennifer Saul     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Drama Jr 415
Flexibility Mon 9:15     Register
Monday     9:15 PM - 9:30 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Megan Butler     8+     VIRTUAL LINK for Flexibility
Hip Hop 1 Jr 4:20 Fri HH420F     Register
Friday     4:20 PM - 5:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Hannah Rothschiller     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip Hop 1 Jr Fri 420
Hip Hop 1 Jr Sat 12:30     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     12:30 PM - 1:30 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Heather Haggin     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip Hop 1 Jr Sat 12:30
Hip Hop 1 Jr Thurs 7:45     Register
Thursday     7:45 PM - 8:45 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip Hop 1 Jr TH 745
Hip Hop 2 Jr Mon 6:55     Register
Monday     6:55 PM - 7:55 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Ricki-Lyn Coppock     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip Hop 2 Jr 655 Mon
Hip Hop 2 Jr Thurs 4:15     Register
Thursday     4:15 PM - 5:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sara Palmer     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip Hop 2 Jr TH 415
Hip hop 3 Jr Wed 4:10     Register
Wednesday     4:10 PM - 5:10 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Heather Haggin     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip hop 3 Jr 410 Wed
Hip Hop Advanced 4:10     Register
Thursday     4:10 PM - 5:10 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Will Wiersma     8+     VIRTUAL LINK for Hip Hop Advanced
Jazz 1 Jr Thurs 5:15     Register
Thursday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Jazz 1 Jr Thurs 515
Jazz 2 Jr Wed 5:15     Register
Wednesday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Heather Haggin     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Jazz 2 Jr 520 Wed
Jazz/Hip Hop Combo 1 Jr Fri     Register
Friday     6:30 PM - 7:30 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Jazz/Hip hop Combo 1 Jr Fri 630
Lyrical/ Contemp 2 Jr Wed 4:15     Register
Wednesday     4:15 PM - 5:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Hannah Rothschiller     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Lyrical 2 Jr 415 Wed
Lyrical/Contemp 1 Jr Fri 7:30     Register
Friday     7:30 PM - 8:30 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Emily Jarosz     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Lyrical 1 Jr Fri 730
Lyrical/Contemp 1 Jr Thursday 4:15     Register
Thursday     4:15 PM - 5:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Sophia Miceli     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Lyrical 1 Jr Th 415
Lyrical/Contemp 3 Jr/Teen 7:50     Register
Monday     7:50 PM - 9:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Megan Butler     8+     VIRTUAL LINK for Lyrical 3 Jr/Tn 750 Mon
Musical Theater 1/2 Jr Fri MT515F     Add To Waitlist
Friday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Jennifer Saul     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Musical Theater 1/2 Jr Fri
Musical Theater 2 Jr 6:25     Register
Thursday     6:15 PM - 7:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Jennifer Saul     8+     VIRTUAL LINK for Musical Theater 2 Jr 615
Stretch & Strength Tue 5:15     Register
Tuesday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Patrick Pulkrabek     8+     VIRTUAL LINK for Stretch & Strength 5:15 Tues
Stretch & Strength Wed 4:10     Register
Wednesday     4:10 PM - 5:10 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Patrick Pulkrabek     8+     VIRTUAL LINK for Stretch & Strength 415 Wed
Study Camp with Daytime Dance! 8-12 year olds     Register
Thursday     12:30 PM - 3:30 PM     Study Camp with Daytime Dance!
Monthly ZZ Guest     8-12     Studio 6
Tap 1 Jr Mon 5:15     Register
Monday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Tonya Goodwillie     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Tap 1 Jr Mon
Tap 2/3 Jr Mon 4:20     Register
Monday     4:20 PM - 5:20 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Jovon Miller     8-12     VIRTUAL LINK for Tap 2/3 Jr
Tap 4 - 6:15     Register
Tuesday     6:15 PM - 7:45 PM     September 2020 - June 2021
Jovon Miller     8-17     VIRTUAL LINK for Tap 4 Jr/Sr

More Classes