Welcome                  Login
     
Thank you for choosing Allegro Performing Arts Academy. We are now registering for our 2017-2018 Session!

Reminder, your registration fees and current charges are due upon enrollment.

Online Registration will only allow your student to see & enroll in classes for their age range. If you are registering for a YTH class the ages are 5-7, Jr 8-12, Sr 13+. If you need to register for a class outside of their age range, you will need to come into the office.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
4PM
Class Name: Ballet 1 Jr Mon
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 4
4 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 5 Sr Mon
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Bianca Kapeliela
Location: Studio 5
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Stretch & Strength Mon
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Stretch & Strengthen
Instructor Name: Megan Butler
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 2 & 3 Jr Mon
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 3
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 2 Jr A Mon
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Jovon Miller
Location: Studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumbling 3 Jr & Sr Mon
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Tumbling
Instructor Name: Staci Tongue
Location: Studio 6
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 2A Jr Mon
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2B Jr Mon
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Megan Butler
Location: Studio 4
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 5 Jr/Teen Mon
Ages: 8-14
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Bianca Kapeliela
Location: Studio 5
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 1 Jr Mon
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 3
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 3 Jr Mon
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumbling 3 JR & SR Mon.
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Tumbling
Instructor Name: Staci Tongue
Location: Studio 6
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet 1 Sr Mon
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Lesley Thompson
Location: Studio 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 2&3 Sr Mon
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Megan Butler
Location: Studio 1
4 spots available
3 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 3 Jr Mon
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Christina Marshall Wladimirov
Location: Studio 6
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-dance Mon
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2017 Pre-Dance
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 5 Jr/Teen Mon
Ages: 8-14
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 5
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 5 Sr Mon
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Jovon Miller
Location: Studio 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 2 Jr Mon
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 5 Jr/Teen Mon
Ages: 8-14
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Megan Butler
Location: Studio 1
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 5 Sr Mon
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Christina Marshall Wladimirov
Location: Studio 4
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Open Ballet Level 3+ Mon
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Lesley Thompson
Location: Studio 6
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 1 Sr Mon
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Jovon Miller
Location: Studio 5
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 2&3 Sr Mon
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 3 Jr Mon
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Tuesday
10AM
Class Name: Tiny Tots Tues 10:30
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Class Type Name: 2017 Pre-Dance
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Pre-dance Tues
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2017 Pre-Dance
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Combo 1 Yth Tues
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Combo
Instructor Name: Madison Truscan
Location: Studio 3
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 2 Sr Tues
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 4 Jr Tues
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Bianca Kapeliela
Location: Studio 6
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2 Jr Tues
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 5
1 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2 Yth Tues
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Megan Butler
Location: Studio 2
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater 2 Jr Tues
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Crystal Martinez
Location: Studio 1
17 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Combo 3 Yth Tues
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Combo
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 1 Sr Tues
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 5
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 4 Sr Tues
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Bianca Kapeliela
Location: Studio 4
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 6&7 Jr&Sr Tues
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Tito(Gilberto) Aguiniga
Location: Studio 4
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 2 Jr Tues
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Megan Butler
Location: Studio 1
1 spots available
4 waitlisted
Class Name: Stretch & Strength Tue
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Stretch & Strengthen
Instructor Name: Patrick Pulkrabek
Location: Studio 6
0 spots available
6 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Jazz 1 Sr Tues
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical 7 Jr&Sr Tues
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Megan Butler
Location: Studio 1
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 6 Sr Tues
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 6
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 4 Jr Tues
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Jovon Miller
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 4 Sr Tues
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 5
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Technique 3+ Tue
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Turns & Leaps
Instructor Name: Megan Butler
Location: Studio 4
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 2 Jr Tues
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical 4 Jr Tues
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 4 Sr Tues
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 6
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 6 Jr&Sr Tues
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 2
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 7 Jr&Sr Tues
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Tap
Instructor Name: Jovon Miller
Location: Studio 5
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 1 Sr Tues
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Class Name: Flexibility Tues
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Stretch & Strengthen
Instructor Name: Megan Butler
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 3 Jr Wed
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 2
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Jazz/Hip hop Wed 4:00
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2017 Pre-Dance
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 3
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Stretch & Strength YTH Wed
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: 2017 Stretch & Strengthen
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 1
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumbling 2 Jr&Sr Wed
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Tumbling
Instructor Name: Staci Tongue
Location: Studio 6
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Turns & Leaps Lvl 3&4 Wed
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Turns & Leaps
Instructor Name: Kirsten Cooper
Location: Studio 5
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Vivace/Legato 17-18
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Patrick Pulkrabek
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Hip hop 2 Yth Wed
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
4 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 3 Jr Wed 5:00PM
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Legato/Vivace 17-18
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 6
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 2 Jr Wed
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 5
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Stretch & Strength Wed
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Stretch & Strengthen
Instructor Name: Kirsten Cooper
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
5 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet 2&3 Sr Wed
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Patrick Pulkrabek
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3 Jr Wed
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Lesley Thompson
Location: Studio 4
1 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip hop 1 Jr Wed
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
5 spots available
5 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2 Jr Wed
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 2
4 spots available
8 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 5 JR/Teen Wed
Ages: 8-14
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 5
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 5 SR Wed
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Kirsten Cooper
Location: Studio 6
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Hip hop 2 Jr Wed
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
1 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 1 Jr Wed
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 2
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 5 Jr/Teen Wed
Ages: 8-14
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Lesley Thompson
Location: Studio 5
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 5 Sr Wed
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Patrick Pulkrabek
Location: Studio 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2&3 Sr Wed
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 6
2 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 3 Jr Wed 7:30PM
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 4
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Stretch & Strength Wed 8pm
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Stretch & Strengthen
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 1
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Class Name: Boys Ballet Wed
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Patrick Pulkrabek
Location: Studio 5
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Pointe Wed
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: 2017 Pointe
Instructor Name: Lesley Thompson
Location: Studio 1
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
10AM
Class Name: Me & My Shadow Thurs 10:30
Ages: 12 mo-3.5
Class Type Name: 2017 Me & My Shadow
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Pre-Jazz/Hip hop Thurs 11:30
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2017 Pre-Dance
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Allegretto/Presto 17-18
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Patrick Pulkrabek
Location: Studio 6
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Animato/Vivo 17-18
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Choreography/ History Sr
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Turns & Leaps
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 4
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2 Jr Thurs 4:00
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 2
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 1 Jr Thursday
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 1
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Dance Thur 4:00
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2017 Pre-Dance
Instructor Name: Kennedy Young
Location: Studio 3
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Allegretto 16-17
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Animato 17-18
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 1 Yth Thurs
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Kennedy Young
Location: Studio 3
2 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Presto 17-18
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Patrick Pulkrabek
Location: Studio 6
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Stretch & Strength Thurs
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Stretch & Strengthen
Instructor Name: Karla Koon
Location: Studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Vivo 17-18
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet 6 Jr & Sr Thurs
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Patrick Pulkrabek
Location: Studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 7 Sr Thurs
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Karla Koon
Location: Studio 5
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Combo 2 yth Thurs
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Combo
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 1 Jr Thurs
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 2
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 4 Jr Thurs
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 4
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 4 Sr Thurs
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 6
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 1 Jr Thurs 7:00PM
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 2 Jr Thurs 7:00PM
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 3
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 4 Jr Thurs
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Karla Koon
Location: Studio 5
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 4 Sr Thurs
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: 2017 Ballet
Instructor Name: Patrick Pulkrabek
Location: Studio 1
2 spots available
4 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 6&7 Sr Thurs
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 6
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 3 Sr Thurs
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Ricki-Lyn Coppock
Location: Studio 2
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Class Name: Pointe 1 Thurs
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: 2017 Pointe
Instructor Name: Karla Koon
Location: Studio 5
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pointe 2 Thurs
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: 2017 Pointe
Instructor Name: Patrick Pulkrabek
Location: Studio 1
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Friday
4PM
Class Name: Hip hop 1 Jr B Fri
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 4
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip-hop/Jazz Fri
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Combo
Instructor Name: Madison Truscan
Location: Studio 3
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 1 Yth Fri
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Crystal Martinez
Location: Studio 1
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical/Contemp 1 Jr Fri
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Lyrical
Instructor Name: Samantha Bentley
Location: Studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumbling 1 Jr Fri
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Tumbling
Instructor Name: Kennedy Young
Location: Studio 6
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Combo 1 Yth Fri 5:00
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Combo
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 4
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Combo 2 Yth Fri
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Combo
Instructor Name: Madison Truscan
Location: Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 1 Jr Friday
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Rebecca Rosales
Location: Studio 2
2 spots available
3 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater Jr Fri
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Crystal Martinez
Location: Studio 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Dance Fri
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: 2017 Pre-Dance
Instructor Name: Samantha Bentley
Location: Studio 3
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumbling 1 Jr/Sr Fri
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Tumbling
Instructor Name: Kennedy Young
Location: Studio 6
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Combo 1 Yth Fri 6:00
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Combo
Instructor Name: Samantha Bentley
Location: Studio 4
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Drama Jr & Sr Fri
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Drama
Instructor Name: Crystal Martinez
Location: Studio 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip hop 1 Yth Fri
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Rebecca Rosales
Location: Studio 3
5 spots available
3 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip hop 2 Yth Fri
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 4
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 1 Jr Fri
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Madison Truscan
Location: Studio 5
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumbling 1 Yth Fri
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Tumbling
Instructor Name: Kennedy Young
Location: Studio 6
0 spots available
5 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Ballet/Tap 1 Jr Fri
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: 2017 Combo
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 2
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 1 Sr Fri
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Rebecca Rosales
Location: Studio 4
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theater 1 Jr/Sr Fri
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2017 Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Crystal Martinez
Location: Studio 1
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: P.U.R.E. Adrenaline
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 3
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Jazz 1 Sr Fri
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2017 Jazz
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 4
16 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: P.U.R.E. Cuteness
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 3
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: P.U.R.E. Effect
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 4
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: P.U.R.E. Expression
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 2
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: P.U.R.E. Havoc
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 6
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: P.U.R.E. Impact
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 5
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: P.U.R.E. Select
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 6
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: P.U.R.E. Vibe
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 4
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PURE Chaos
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 2
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Saturday
8AM
Class Name: PURE 17-18
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
9AM
Class Name: Tiny Tots Sat
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Class Type Name: 2017 Pre-Dance
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 3
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: PG A/P
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PG A/V
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Megan Butler
Location: Studio 6
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PG Accel. Jr 17-18
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 4
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PG Accel. Sr 17-18
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PG L/V
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Dance Sat 10:15
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: 2017 Pre-Dance
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 3
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Ballet/Tap Combo 1 Yth Sat
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Combo
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Hip hop/Jazz Combo 1 yth Sat
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2017 Combo
Instructor Name: Heather Haggin
Location: Studio 3
0 spots available
5 waitlisted
Class Name: PG A/P B
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Tiffany Brooks
Location: Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PG A/V B
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 6
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PG Accel. Jr B
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PG Accel. Sr B 17-18
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2016
Instructor Name: Sara Palmer
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PG L/V B
Ages: 5+
Class Type Name: Performing Group 2015
Instructor Name: Tonya Goodwillie
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM