Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 11:15Preschool Summer Session 3/4AA8:45 - 11:15Preschool Summer Session 3/4AA8:45 - 11:15Preschool Summer Session 3/4AA8:45 - 11:15Preschool Summer Session 3/4AA
3:30 - 7:00Xcel Optionals9+SA3:30 - 7:00Xcel Optionals9+SA3:30 - 7:00Xcel Optionals9+SA3:30 - 7:00Xcel Optionals9+SA
4:00 - 5:00Level 1 Gymnastics6+LG4:00 - 5:00Lvl 1 Tuesday6+LG4:00 - 7:00Xcel Team Gold7+ZA4:00 - 5:30Level 2 Th/4pm-5:306+
4:00 - 5:00Mini Novice cheer (group C)5+KK4:00 - 5:00Ninja Zone T 4pm 6-13IB4:00 - 7:00Xcel Team Silver6+MB4:00 - 4:45Lil' Ninja Zone Th 4pm4-5MI
4:00 - 5:00Ninja Zone M 4pm 6-13 yearsIB4:00 - 7:00Xcel Team Gold7+ZA4:30 - 5:30Level 1 Wed 4:30 Gymnastics6+HB4:00 - 5:00Ninja Zone Th 4pm6-13MI
4:00 - 7:00Xcel Team Gold7+ZA4:30 - 5:00Little Dippers18M-3YearsSS4:30 - 6:30Pre-Team5+LG4:00 - 7:00Xcel Team Gold7+ZA
4:00 - 7:00Xcel Team Silver6+MB4:30 - 6:30Mini Prep- Cheer 6-13KK4:30 - 6:30Xcel Bronze5+AB4:00 - 7:00Xcel Team Silver6+MB
4:30 - 6:00Level 2 Gymnastics Monday6+HB4:30 - 6:30Xcel Bronze5+AB5:00 - 8:00Boys Team Lvl 4-56+A.R4:30 - 5:30Level 1 Thur 4:306+JF
4:30 - 5:15Little Stars Mon3SS5:00 - 8:00Boys Team Lvl 4-56+A.R5:00 - 5:45Lil' Ninja Zone W 5pm4-5IB4:30 - 6:30Mini Prep- Cheer 6-13KK
4:30 - 6:30Pre-Team5+LG5:00 - 5:45Little Stars Tues 5:003SS5:00 - 6:00Mini Novice5-8KK4:30 - 5:30Shooting Stars thurs 4:304-5SS
5:00 - 8:00Boys Team Lvl 4-56+A.R5:00 - 6:00Shooting Stars Tues 5:004-5LG5:00 - 6:00Ninja Zone W 5pm 6-13MI4:30 - 6:30Xcel Bronze5+AB
5:00 - 6:00Level 1 Gymnastics Mon 5:00 6+JF6:00 - 8:00Junior Cheer Prep8-14KK5:00 - 7:00Preteam Boys Gymnastics6+5:00 - 8:00Boys Team Lvl 4-56+A.R
5:00 - 6:00Ninja Zone M/5pm6-13MI6:00 - 7:00Level 1 Gymnastics Tues 6:006+LG5:00 - 6:00Shooting Stars Wed4-5SS5:00 - 5:45Lil' Ninja Zone Th 5pm4-5IB
5:00 - 7:00Preteam Boys Gymnastics6+6:00 - 7:00Shooting Stars Tues 6:004-5SS5:00 - 6:00Spirit CheerAbilities5+KK5:30 - 6:00Little Dippers Thurs18m-3YearsSS
5:00 - 6:00Spirit CheerAbilities5+KK6:30 - 8:00Intermediate tumbling6+JF5:30 - 6:30Level 1 Gymnastics Wed 5:30pm6+HB5:30 - 6:30Lvl 1 Thursday6+JF
6:00 - 7:30Cheer Tumbling6+KK5:30 - 7:00Level 3 Gymnastics Wed 5:306+JO6:00 - 8:00Junior Cheer Prep8-14KK
6:00 - 7:00Level 1 Gymnastics Mon 6:006+HB6:00 - 7:30Beginning Tumbling6+JF6:00 - 7:30Lv3 Thursday6+JO
6:00 - 7:00Ninja Zone M 6pm6-13 yearsIB6:00 - 7:00Ninja Zone 1 W 6pm6-13IB6:00 - 7:00Ninja Zone 2 Th 6pm 6-13MI
6:00 - 7:00Ninja Zone 2 W 6pm 6-13MI6:00 - 7:00Ninja Zone Level 2 Yellow6-13IB
6:00 - 7:00Shooting Stars4-5SS6:30 - 8:00Beginning Tumbling Thurs6+MI
6:00 - 6:45Spirit Day 25+KK

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
12:00 - 2:00Ace Cheer Try-Outs5-18KK