Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Ballet 1/2 Sat 9am ZOOM
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 1
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1/2 Sat 9am
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 1
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elementary 2 Sat 9:30
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 elem.2
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Acting Sat 10:15 ZOOM
Ages: 9-13
Class Type Name: Fall 19/spring20 Acting
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
19 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acting Sat 10:15
Ages: 9-13
Class Type Name: Fall 19/spring20 Acting
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Body conditioning Sat 10:15 ZOOM
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: discount rate
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Body conditioning Sat 10:15
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: discount rate
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3/5 Sat 10:45 ZOOM
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 4/5
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3/5 Sat 10:45
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 4/5
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Preballet Sat 11
Ages: 3-5.5
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 pre-ballet
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elementary 1 Sat 11:45
Ages: 5.5-8
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 elem.1
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Pointe 2 Variations Sat 12:15 ZOOM
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 pointe
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pointe 2 Variations Sat 12:15
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 pointe
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Monday
3PM
Class Name: Preballet Mon 3:30
Ages: 3-5.5
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 pre-ballet
Instructor Name: Danelle Watson
Location: studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elementary 2 Mon 3:45 ZOOM
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 elem.2
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elementary 2 Mon 3:45
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 elem.2
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Elementary 1 Monday 4:15
Ages: 5.5-8
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 elem.1
Instructor Name: Danelle Watson
Location: studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3 Mon 4:30 ZOOM
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 3
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3 Mon 4:30
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 3
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
6PM
Class Name: Body conditioning Mon 6:00 ZOOM
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: discount rate
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Body conditioning Mon 6:00
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: discount rate
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 4/5 Mon 6:30
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 4/5
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 4/5 Mon 6:30 ZOOM
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 4/5
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Tuesday
9AM
Class Name: Preballet Tues 9:00 ZOOM
Ages: 3-5.5
Class Type Name: zoom12
Instructor Name: Yasmine Lindskog
Location: studio 2
100 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elementary 1 Tues 9:45 ZOOM
Ages: 5.5-8
Class Type Name: zoom12
Instructor Name: Yasmine Lindskog
Location: studio 2
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Ballet 1/1A Tues 3:00 ZOOM
Ages: 7-13
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 1
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
19 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1/1A Tues 3:00
Ages: 7-13
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 1
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elementary 1 Tues 3:45
Ages: 5.5-8
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 elem.1
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Ballet 2/2A Tues 4:00 ZOOM
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 2
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2/2A Tues 4:00
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 2
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3 Tues 4:30
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 3
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PB/Tap Combo Tues 4:30
Ages: 3-5.5
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 pre-ballet
Instructor Name: Danelle Watson
Location: studio 3
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 4/5 Tues 5:15
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 4/5
Instructor Name: Danelle Watson
Location: studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Character Dance-Elem 2/1A Tues 5:15 ZOOM
Ages: 7-11
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 elem.2
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 3
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Character Dance-Elem 2/1A Tues 5:15
Ages: 7-11
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 elem.2
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 3
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Pointe 1 Tues 6:00
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 pointe
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pointe 2 Tues 6:45
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 pointe
Instructor Name: Danelle Watson
Location: studio 1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Lyrical Jazz 3 Int/Adv Tues 7:15
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 lyrical
Instructor Name: Lee Anne Lawrence
Location: studio 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: Ballet 2A Wed 3:15 ZOOM
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 2
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2A Wed 3:15
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 2
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Jazz 1 Wed 4:00
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 jazz
Instructor Name: Yasmine Lindskog
Location: studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Contemp 2A Wed 4:30
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 contemp
Instructor Name: Hallie Hunt
Location: studio 1
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 2 Wed 4:45
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 hip hop
Instructor Name: Yasmine Lindskog
Location: studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 1/1A Wed 5:30 ZOOM
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 1
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 2
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1/1A Wed 5:30
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 1
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 4/5 Wed 5:30
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 4/5
Instructor Name: Hallie Hunt
Location: studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
7PM
Class Name: Contemp 4/5 Wed 7pm
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 contemp
Instructor Name: Hallie Hunt
Location: studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Thursday
9AM
Class Name: Adult Ballet 1/2 Thurs 9:00 ZOOM
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 adult only
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adult Ballet 1/2 Thurs 9:00
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 adult only
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 1
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
Class Name: Contemporary 1 Thurs 3:30
Ages: 7+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 contemp
Instructor Name: Hallie Hunt
Location: studio 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 1 Thurs 3:45
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 hip hop
Instructor Name: Yasmine Lindskog
Location: studio 3
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Ballet 1/1A Thurs 4:30 ZOOM
Ages: 7-13
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 1
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 2
19 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 1/1A Thurs 4:30
Ages: 7-13
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 1
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Contemp 2 Thurs 4:30
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 contemp
Instructor Name: Hallie Hunt
Location: studio 1
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: PB/Tap Combo Thurs 4:30
Ages: 3-5.5
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 pre-ballet
Instructor Name: Yasmine Lindskog
Location: studio 3
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Tap/Jazz Combo Thurs 5:15
Ages: 5.5-8
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 combo
Instructor Name: Yasmine Lindskog
Location: studio 3
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2 Thurs 5:30 ZOOM
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 2
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 2
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 2 Thurs 5:30
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 2
Instructor Name: Absalon Figueroa
Location: studio 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 4/5 Thurs 5:30
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 4/5
Instructor Name: Hallie Hunt
Location: studio 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
7PM
Class Name: Contemp 4/5 Thurs. 7:00
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 contemp
Instructor Name: Yasmine Lindskog
Location: studio 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Friday
9AM
Class Name: Preballet Fri 9:00
Ages: 3-5.5
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 pre-ballet
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet 3/4 Fri 9:30
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 ballet 3
Instructor Name: Hallie Hunt
Location: studio 1
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elementary 1 Fri 9:45
Ages: 5.5-8
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 elem.1
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Musical Theater Jazz Dance Fri 10:30
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 jazz
Instructor Name: Amelia Couture
Location: studio 2
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Pointe 1 Fri 11:00
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 pointe
Instructor Name: Hallie Hunt
Location: studio 1
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Contemp 3 Fri 11:30
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Fall 19/ Spring 20 contemp
Instructor Name: Hallie Hunt
Location: studio 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM