Welcome                  Login
     
Enrollment for the 2017-2018 Season is now online!!!!
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop (8 & Up)
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Morgan Estrada
Location: Room 2
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 1 (7-9 Beg/Int)
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet I - (6-9 Beg)
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Hannah Smith
Location: Room 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 3 (11-15 Int/Adv)
Ages: 11-16
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Tap 4 (13 & up Adv.)
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Ballet II (10-14 Int) Class 2
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Combo 3-4 Opals
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Morgan Musson
Location: Room 3
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Pointe (Teacher Approval Only)
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumbling (Beg 5-7)
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Debra Lathers
Location: Room 1
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: ACDC Company C & D #2
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: ACDC Classes
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Tumbling (Beg/Int 7-10)
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Debra Lathers
Location: Room 1
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet III (Class 2)
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Tumbling (Int/Adv 10-18)
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Debra Lathers
Location: Room 1
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lyrical (12 & Up Int/Adv)
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Monday
4PM
Class Name: Combo 6-7 Sapphires
Ages: 5.5-8
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Shaelynn French
Location: Room 2
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 1 (6-9 Beg)
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Combo 3-4 Diamonds
Ages: 2.5 yrs-5
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Halle Bucher
Location: Room 3
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: ACDC Company A
Ages: 3-7
Class Type Name: Novice & Petitie Competition
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Combo 5-6 Emeralds
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Halle Bucher
Location: Room 3
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theatre (7 & up)
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Musical Theatre (7 & up)
Instructor Name: Shaelynn French
Location: Room 2
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: ACDC Company C
Ages: 8-14
Class Type Name: Jr, Teen, & Sr Competition
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2 (8-11 Beg/Int)
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Shaelynn French
Location: Room 3
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: ACDC Company D
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Jr, Teen, & Sr Competition
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Contemporary (7 & Up)
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Shaelynn French
Location: Room 2
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Heels/Contempory/MT/Jazz (11 & Up)
Ages: 11-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Shaelynn French
Location: Room 2
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Ballet II (10-14 Int) Class I
Ages: 10-15
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Combo- 6-7 Pearls
Ages: 5.5-8
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Combo 4-5 Rubies
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Morgan Musson
Location: Room 3
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: ACDC Company B
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Novice & Petitie Competition
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 3 (10-14 Int/Adv)
Ages: 10-15
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: ACDC Company C & D
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: ACDC Classes
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
19 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 2 (8-11 Beg/Int)
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Ballet III (Class I)
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Jazz 4 (Adv. 13 & Up)
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
9 spots available
0 waitlisted