Welcome                  Login
     
Enrollment for the 2017-2018 Season is now online!!!!
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Thursday
5PM
Class Name: Pre-Pointe Class (Teacher Approval Only)
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tumbling Class (Beg 5-7)
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Debra Lathers
Location: Room 1
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet II / III (Class 2)
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Tumbling Class (Beg/Int 7-10)
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Debra Lathers
Location: Room 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Jazz 3/4 (Adv. 13 & Up) Class 2-ACDC Only
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Monday
4PM
Class Name: Combo- 6-7 Pearls Class
Ages: 5.5-8
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2 Class (8-11 Beg/Int)
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Shaelynn French
Location: Room 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Combo 3-4 Diamonds Class
Ages: 2.5 yrs-5
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Halle Bucher
Location: Room 3
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: ACDC Company A & B
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Novice & Petitie Competition
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop Class (8 & Up)
Ages: 8-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Shaelynn French
Location: Room 2
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: ACDC C&D Large group TAP
Ages: 8-14
Class Type Name: Jr, Teen, & Sr Competition
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Combo 5-6 Emeralds Class
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Morgan Musson
Location: Room 3
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Musical Theatre Class (7 & up)
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Musical Theatre (7 & up)
Instructor Name: Shaelynn French
Location: Room 2
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Contemporary Class (7 & Up)
Ages: 7-18
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Shaelynn French
Location: Room 2
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Ballet II-D Class
Ages: 7-15
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 1 Class (Beg/Int)
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Combo 4-5 Rubies Class
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Morgan Musson
Location: Room 3
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet II / III (Class I)
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 2 Class (Beg/Int)
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: ACDC Company B
Ages: 6-18
Class Type Name: Novice & Petitie Competition
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 3/4 Class (Adv. 13 & Up)
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: ACDC C/D Large group JAZZ
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: ACDC Classes
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
Location: Room 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Ballet I - Class (6-9 Beg)
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Hannah Smith
Location: Room 2
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Jazz 1 Class (7-9 Beg/Int)
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Tap 3& 4 Class (13 & up Adv.)
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jennifer Watkins
Location: Room 1
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
TBD
Class Name: Madisyn Solo-Lyrical-Arms of an Angel
Ages: 6 mo-18
Class Type Name: ACDC Classes
Instructor Name: Donnette Rothweiler
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hannah solo - Tap-TBA
Ages: 6 mo-18
Class Type Name: ACDC Classes
Instructor Name: Hannah Smith
0 spots available
0 waitlisted